Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Jaschke, Petra | 1979 | DZ Runners | Germany |
Maas, Tobias | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rascher, Nick | 1999 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Goethe, Johanna | 2001 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Koch, Thomas | 1966 | FG Rhein Main | Germany |
Gärtner, Falko | 1979 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Kirst, Johanna | 1985 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Bode, Eric | 1969 | Fitness- und Freizeit Insel | Germany |
Richter, David | 1983 | Fresenius Medical Care | Germany |
Köhl, Bernd | 1977 | FT Club Fulda | Germany |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Hochheimer, Jens | 1980 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Adner, Tobias | 1972 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Lechner, Johanna | 1995 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Drexler, Florian | 1994 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Bluhm, Tim | 1997 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Kirchhof, Bernhard | 1958 | KSV Baunatal Marathon | Germany |
Siebrecht, Dennis | 1995 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Ernst, Dario | 1998 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Marleen | 1983 | Laufgruppe Treffurt | Germany |
Fischer, Theresa | 1990 | Laufgruppe Treffurt | Germany |
Steinmann, Franziska | 1987 | Lauftreff 069 | Germany |
Werner, Jan | 1987 | LG Asslar-Werdorf | Germany |
Fischer, Janek | 1996 | MRRC München | Germany |
Steuber, Till | 2002 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Steuber, Manfred | 1969 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Goeritz, Sebastian | 1983 | Neuberg | Germany |
Stöckl, Thomas | 1983 | Ohne gehts auch | Germany |
Gulla, Thomas | 1962 | Petersberg | Germany |
Rutkowski, Josefine | 1989 | PSV Meiningen | Germany |
Schumacher, Torsten | 1969 | Richard-Müller-Schule Fulda | Germany |
Schulz, Martin | 1988 | RSC 77 | Germany |
Wege, Daniel | 1984 | RSC 77 Bimbach | Germany |
Schöneich, Nicole | 1981 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Hasenauer , Sascha | 1982 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schmelz , Verena | 1983 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Kapp, Rainer | 1983 | RSV Margretenhaun e.V. | Germany |
Diehl, Jan-Niklas | 1995 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Mele, Jasmin | 1982 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Scott, Vanessa | 1991 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Bott, Helen | 2002 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Janiszewski, Mike | 1995 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Kremser, Elias | 2001 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Wehner, Anica | 2002 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Martin, Michael | 1963 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Baier, Tobias J. | 1985 | Sportclub Prinz Eugen München e.V. | Germany |
Obergfell, Matthias | 1986 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. | Germany |
Thaler, Markus | 1987 | SV Lanzenhain | Germany |
Ehrlich, Steffen | 1977 | SV Schottenstein | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | SV T3AM JORGE | Germany |
Greb, Patrick | 1987 | TB Cannstatt | Germany |
Felber, Markus | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Filipp, Christof | 1962 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Krebs, Linda | 1996 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Krebs, Matze | 1994 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Sting, Bernhard | 1964 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Sommer, Jan-Lucas | 1995 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Hanna, Nadim | 1994 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Griesam, Max-Otto | 1989 | TEAM sisu-training | Germany |
Bungert, Patrick | 1994 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Unglaub, Katja | 1997 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Wallenstein, Julia | 1996 | TG Rüdesheim | Germany |
Brunner, Karin | 1962 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Illik, Michael | 1986 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Sersch, Olaf | 1972 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Schneider, Manuela | 1967 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Krah, Frank | 1970 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Hübner, Oliver | 1981 | Tri-Force F | Germany |
Simon, Stefan | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Leinweber, Peter | 1964 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Daemen, Hendrik | 1965 | Tri-Force Fulda | The Netherlands |
Daemen, Evelyn | 1967 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Eggerstedt, Tom | 1972 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Egerer, Sascha | 1986 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Lederer, Henrik | 1991 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hübner, Magdalena | 1987 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kumm, Martin | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Dietl, Andrea | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hälbig, Tobias | 1988 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Weigel, Jutta | 1968 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Uhlich, Christian | 1981 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Knacker, Nicole | 1974 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Mehler, Martin | 1970 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1969 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Lee, Michael | 1980 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Rothmayer, Günter | 1963 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Bentz, Christoph | 1994 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lorych, Joachim | 1959 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hübel, Nadine | 1983 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Krätschmer, Jan Andre | 1980 | TSG Kirtorf | Germany |
Keller, Johannes | 1994 | TSG Wieseck | Germany |
Geizenauer, Hannah | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3