Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Götzelmann, Anjuli | 1986 | Familienbande Lauftreff Laud | Germany |
Weckesser, Martin | 1986 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Siehr, Daniel | 1986 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Merk, Sergej | 1986 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Bärlein, Alexander | 1987 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Fürst, Eva- Maria | 1988 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Götzelmann, Elia | 1988 | Familienbande Lauftreff Laud | Germany |
Kemmer, Carolin | 1988 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Faulhaber, Thomas | 1988 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Herzer, Hannah | 1988 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Nörr, Matthias | 1989 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Fürst, Sebastian | 1989 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Günther, Jonas | 1989 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Holler, Sebasian | 1989 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Wolfert, Benny | 1989 | verfluchter Dreckeimer | Germany |
Segeritz, Tobias | 1989 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Michelbach, Julian | 1990 | Team Ardèche/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Weis, Matthias | 1990 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Heim, Nicolai | 1991 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Umminger, Simon | 1991 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Segeritz, Adam | 1991 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Stiller, Adrian | 1992 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Kakuk, Korinna | 1992 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Hofmann, Felix | 1992 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Wörrlein, Christian | 1992 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Frankenstein, Matthis | 1993 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Döke, Tim | 1993 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Seus, Julia | 1993 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Sauer, Benjamin | 1993 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Graf, Lukas | 1993 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Bayer, Fabian | 1994 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Hack, Keven | 1994 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Mühleck, Johannes | 1994 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Herzer, Eva | 1994 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 4 | Germany |
Gebert, Jonas | 1995 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Okoniewski, Jonas | 1995 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Molnar, Luisa | 1995 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Behringer, Valentino | 1996 | Team Ardèche/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Heffner, Jonas | 1996 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Hörner, Eva-Maria | 1996 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Renner, Christoph | 1996 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Seethaler, Hendrik | 1996 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Harkabus, Marcel | 1996 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Landwehr, Michelle | 1996 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 4 | Germany |
Klein, Felix | 1997 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Keim, Melinda | 1997 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Keim, Nadine | 1997 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Brunner, Marcel | 1998 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Freund, Nicolas | 1998 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Götzelmann, Louis | 1998 | Familienbande Lauftreff Laud | Germany |
Schäfer, Clemens | 1999 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Reinert, Julian | 1999 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Heim, Michael | 1999 | Familienbande Lauftreff Laud | Germany |
Forst, Marvin | 2000 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Kreismann, Daniel | 2000 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Weniger, Daniel | 2000 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Breitkreuz, Laura | 2000 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Ehresmann, Victoria | 2000 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Resas, Aron | 2001 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Ganz, Jan Luca | 2001 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Hofmann, Björn | 2001 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Withopf, Elisa | 2001 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Kremer, Leon | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Stähle, Lucca | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Rogler, Moritz | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Kuzmin, Leon | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Kuzmin, Tais | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Funk, Eduard | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Funk, Andrej | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Nietsch, Lena | 2002 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Blasic, Chiara | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Graner, Simon | 2003 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Nagel, Alina | 2003 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Körner, Marie | 2003 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Rogler, Jakob | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Setny, Marc | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Wolf, Robin | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Breitkreuz, Tamara | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Keim, Anne | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2