Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kremer, Leon | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Kromer, Uli | 1966 | FC Külsheim | Germany |
Küpper, Lorena | 1962 | Team Hawaii | Germany |
Kuzmin, Leon | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Kuzmin, Tais | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Landwehr, Roland | 1964 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Landwehr, Michelle | 1996 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 4 | Germany |
Mayer, Andrea | 1960 | Familienbande Lauftreff Laud | Germany |
Merk, German | 1981 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Merk, Sergej | 1986 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Michelbach, Julian | 1990 | Team Ardèche/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Mohr, Thomas | 1985 | Musikkapelle Grünsfeld | Germany |
Molnar, Luisa | 1995 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Mühleck, Johannes | 1994 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Nagel, Alina | 2003 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Nietsch, Lena | 2002 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Nörr, Matthias | 1989 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Okoniewski, Jonas | 1995 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Osiander-Kopp, Simone | 1968 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Platz, Stefan | 1972 | FC Külsheim | Germany |
Preiwisch, Martin | 1962 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Preiwisch, Michael | 1962 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Reinert, Julian | 1999 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Reiter, Sven | 1967 | Uta´s Goldstücke | Germany |
Renner, Christoph | 1996 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Resas, Aron | 2001 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Reusch, Werner | 1957 | Daxner International GmbH | Germany |
Rogler, Moritz | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Rogler, Jakob | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Rudelgast, Marina | 1981 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Rühl, Kathrin | 1974 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Rüttling, Klaus | 1954 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Sauer, Benjamin | 1993 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Schäfer, Clemens | 1999 | Team Kroatien/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Schirach, Oleg | 1979 | verfluchter Dreckeimer | Germany |
Schmitt, Ulrike | 1965 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 4 | Germany |
Schneider, Michael | 1979 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Schneider, Anja | 1985 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Schropp, Volker | 1978 | verfluchter Dreckeimer | Germany |
Schulz, Margot | 1956 | "alle für einen"Lauftreff Lauda | Germany |
Schwenkert, Michael | 1971 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Seethaler, Hendrik | 1996 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Segeritz, Adam | 1991 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Segeritz, Tobias | 1989 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Unterbalbach | Germany |
Sellam, Azzedine | 1972 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Setny, Marc | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Seus, Dieter | 1962 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Seus, Julia | 1993 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Siehr, Daniel | 1986 | Automobile Podlech | Germany |
Stähle, Lucca | 2002 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Stiller, Adrian | 1992 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Stiller, Thomas | 1963 | Team Ardèche/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Stiller, Irena | 1966 | Team Ardèche/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Striffler, Elke | 1961 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Suttner, Wolfgang | 1962 | Team Hawaii | Germany |
Tack, Rolf | 1970 | Uta´s Goldstücke | Germany |
Teixeira, Laurindo | 1958 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 1 | France |
Thum, Stefan | 1976 | FC Külsheim | Germany |
Umminger, Ulrich | 1957 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Umminger, Simon | 1991 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Wachter, Timo | 1972 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Wagner, Renè | 1962 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Weber, Birgit | 1966 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Weckesser, Martin | 1986 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Weckesser, Johannes | 1983 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Weiß, Rüdiger | 1961 | Team Hawaii | Germany |
Weis, Matthias | 1990 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Weißenberger, Klaus | 1968 | Uta´s Goldstücke | Germany |
Weniger, Daniel | 2000 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Withopf, Steffen | 1983 | Daxner International GmbH | Germany |
Withopf, Elisa | 2001 | Team Sylt/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Wohlfart, Holger | 1970 | Uta´s Goldstücke | Germany |
Wolf, Robin | 2004 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Wolfarth, Martin | 1969 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Wolfert, Benny | 1989 | verfluchter Dreckeimer | Germany |
Wörrlein, Christian | 1992 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Wülk, Alexander | 1980 | Team BOHLENDER | Germany |
Zipf, Sabine | 1964 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 4 | Germany |
Zipf, Armin | 1966 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2