Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus, Katrin | 1982 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Nickel, Kathrin | 1982 | Hahn im Korb | Germany |
Fischer, Jan | 1983 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 7 | Germany |
Schmitt, Andreas | 1983 | Team Schaeffler 2 | Germany |
Sandner, Thomas | 1983 | Team BSDW | Germany |
Bayer, Stefan | 1983 | ZF Team Aktiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Kiesner, Sebastian | 1983 | ZF Team Passiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Seela, Steffen | 1983 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 3 | Germany |
Scheuring Fernandes, Leandro | 1983 | Trainingszentrum Stabile | Brazil |
Mahr, Dominik | 1983 | Seitenstecher | Germany |
Brand, Christian | 1984 | Team Schaeffler 3 | Germany |
Gehring, Nicole | 1984 | Hahn im Korb | Germany |
Sandner, Saskia | 1984 | MiRoSa Tri-Team | Germany |
Habermüller, Christian | 1984 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Köth, Christopher | 1984 | Team Schaeffler 4 | Germany |
Ortlepp, Brit | 1984 | TurBienen | Germany |
Wagner, Bettina | 1984 | Freibeuterinnen des Steigerwaldes | Germany |
Lewin, Lorenz | 1984 | The Forrest Rockers an the Water Lion | Germany |
Hofmann, Verena | 1984 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 6 | Germany |
Klarmann, Norbert | 1984 | FFW Stettfeld 2 | Germany |
Krines, Stefan | 1984 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 8 | Germany |
Röckelein, Simone | 1984 | Team Pilatesraum | Germany |
Majda, Bartos | 1984 | Golden Girls | Germany |
Bruchmann, Sabine | 1985 | FFW Stettfeld 2 | Germany |
Fösel, Bettina | 1985 | FFW Stettfeld 1 | Germany |
Wolf, Daniel | 1985 | TDM Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Krause, Sebastian | 1985 | K3 | Germany |
Thomann, Michael | 1985 | Rutscher | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1985 | Operation Wallburg | Germany |
Boost, Marko | 1985 | Team Schaeffler 3 | Germany |
Auernheimer, Kathrin | 1985 | Blamingas 1 | Germany |
Müller, Andreas | 1985 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 2 | Germany |
Hümmer, Simon | 1985 | Fatschis | Germany |
Schmitt, Michael | 1986 | Team Schmitt-König | Germany |
Stark, Nadine | 1986 | Durian | Germany |
Schrick, Joachim | 1986 | itelya | Germany |
Majda, Butsaraphan | 1986 | Golden Girls | Thailand |
Hoffmann, Florian | 1986 | Seitenstecher | Germany |
Lechner, Konstantin | 1986 | Team Schaeffler 1 | Germany |
Schmitt, Kathrin | 1987 | Team Schmitt-König | Germany |
Himmer, Christian | 1987 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 2 | Germany |
Schmittlutz, Uli | 1987 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-Wave-Pro-Team / TV Sottrum | Germany |
Rieckhoff, Patrick | 1987 | Bassst scho! | Germany |
Eck, Jasmin | 1987 | Team Schaeffler 4 | Germany |
Dageförde, Florian | 1987 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 1 | Germany |
Mosch, Daniel | 1987 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 3 | Germany |
Hobner, Kristina | 1987 | Auf uns.... | Germany |
Friedrich, Marina | 1988 | Auf uns.... | Germany |
Model, Florian | 1988 | Die 3 von der Ladestation | Germany |
Sauer, Christoph | 1988 | Canicross Team | Germany |
Löhrlein, Alexander | 1988 | Durian | Germany |
Fritzmann, Luisa | 1988 | Auf uns.... | Germany |
Köllmeier, Jacqueline | 1988 | Die WALLIS | Germany |
Mehling, Florian | 1988 | ZF Team Aktiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Fehd, Caroline | 1988 | RunningBros Coburg DieNichtGanzSauberen | Germany |
Först, Andreas | 1989 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Van den Höövel, David | 1989 | Die Höövelbuam | Germany |
Pense, Sebastian | 1989 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 7 | Germany |
Düthorn, Sandra | 1989 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 6 | Germany |
Neumann, Johannes | 1989 | Golden Girls | Germany |
Scheuering, Moritz | 1989 | Die unsinkbaren Drei | Germany |
Riedl, David | 1989 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 5 | Germany |
Geheeb, Moritz | 1989 | Multivitamin | Germany |
Dageförde, Felix | 1989 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 1 | Germany |
Gräf, Florian | 1989 | Hahn im Korb | Germany |
Full, Juliane | 1989 | Die WALLIS | Germany |
Tremer, Christine | 1990 | Germany | |
Luff, Laura | 1990 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 4 | Germany |
Pruy, Stefan | 1990 | ZF Team Passiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Schneider, Florian | 1990 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 4 | Germany |
Van den Höövel, Simon | 1990 | Die Höövelbuam | Germany |
Postler, Nicole | 1990 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Gebhardt, Timo | 1990 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 8 | Germany |
Löffler, Anna | 1990 | Wubu Youngstars | Germany |
Herrmann, Christin | 1990 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Neubauer, Mirelle | 1990 | MiRoSa Tri-Team | Germany |
Schneider, Klaus | 1991 | Canicross Team | Germany |
Machinek, Irina | 1991 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 7 | Germany |
Berner, Roland | 1991 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Schmidt, Tobias | 1991 | Schnitzelfreunde Eltbach-Ebelsmann | Germany |
Werb, Michael | 1991 | Schnitzelfreunde Eltbach-Ebelsmann | Germany |
Schuhmann, Kilian | 1991 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 11 | Germany |
Neukam, Johannes | 1991 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 8 | Germany |
Minges, Maximilian | 1991 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Deufert, Ludwig | 1991 | Schnitzelfreunde Eltbach-Ebelsmann | Germany |
Sauer, Corinna | 1991 | Freibeuterinnen des Steigerwaldes | Germany |
Vogt, Katharina | 1991 | Running Club Massachusetts | Germany |
Schöps, Franz | 1992 | Speedy Gonzales Trio | Germany |
Kieslich, Tom | 1992 | Killerpilze | Germany |
Zenglein, Marius | 1992 | The Forrest Rockers an the Water Lion | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1992 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 12 | Germany |
Wecera, Julian | 1992 | Team Bunny | Germany |
Oppelt, Lisa | 1992 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 7 | Germany |
Brettmann, Carina | 1992 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-Wave-Pro-Team / TV Sottrum | Germany |
Schneider, Meike | 1992 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 11 | Germany |
Göpfert , Gabriel | 1992 | Trio Frankonia | Germany |
Husslein, Jens | 1992 | SC Hassberge | Germany |
Mohr, Simone | 1992 | Multivitamin | Germany |
Dorscht, Christian | 1993 | Team Schleuser | Germany |
Röder, Julia | 1993 | TDM Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4