Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Mehling, Florian | 1988 | ZF Team Aktiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Melchior, Roland | 1967 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 2 | Germany |
Melchior, Lukas | 1993 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 2 | Germany |
Menne, Astrid | 1965 | Die flotten Rad- und Laufmädels | Germany |
Merkl, Oliver | 1969 | Trias Novo Nordisk | Germany |
Metzger, Bernd | 1970 | Die Sieger im Herzen! | Germany |
Metzner, Lothar | 1956 | Team ToMaLo | Germany |
Minges, Maximilian | 1991 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Model, Florian | 1988 | Die 3 von der Ladestation | Germany |
Mohr, Simone | 1992 | Multivitamin | Germany |
Moros , Alexander | 1970 | Team P.l.A | Germany |
Mosch, Daniel | 1987 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 3 | Germany |
Motschenbacher Hauck, Evi | 1959 | Die Frankenladies | Germany |
Müller, Alexander | 1974 | Team Bunny | Germany |
Müller, Andreas | 1985 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 2 | Germany |
Müller, Madeleine | 1994 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 11 | Germany |
Müller, Daniel | 1976 | Die WALLIS | Germany |
Müller, Hannes | 1999 | pain and gain | Germany |
Neubauer, Mirelle | 1990 | MiRoSa Tri-Team | Germany |
Neuberth, Edwin | 1970 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners Staffel 3 | Germany |
Neukam, Johannes | 1991 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 8 | Germany |
Neumann, Johannes | 1989 | Golden Girls | Germany |
Neuner, Elke | 1973 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Nickel, Kathrin | 1982 | Hahn im Korb | Germany |
Oppelt, Lisa | 1992 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 7 | Germany |
Ortlepp, Brit | 1984 | TurBienen | Germany |
Pechtold, Frank | 1966 | Sportfreunde Chiller 2 | Germany |
Pense, Sebastian | 1989 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 7 | Germany |
Persch, Milena | 2003 | M-J-A Knetzgau-Westheim | Germany |
Petra, Diwok | 1970 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Petzolt, Werner | 1974 | Trainingszentrum Stabile | Germany |
Pfister, Andrea | 1969 | PFISTA LA VISTA | Germany |
Pfister, Detlef | 1966 | PFISTA LA VISTA | Germany |
Pfister, Jacqueline | 1993 | PFISTA LA VISTA | Germany |
Pfister, Miriam | 1996 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 5 | Germany |
Pfuhlmann, Alexandra | 1973 | Des mach mer fei...! | Germany |
Porzner, Marion | 1965 | Wubu Allstars | Germany |
Postler, Nicole | 1990 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Prantl, Marina | 1996 | Eltmann-Gang | Germany |
Preissner, Dominik | 1995 | Eltmann-Gang | Germany |
Pruy, Stefan | 1990 | ZF Team Passiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Raban, Rebecca | 1993 | Trio Frankonia | Germany |
Reichelt, Lars | 1979 | Canicross Team | Germany |
Reitz, Wolfgang | 1963 | ohne uns wär‘s rei(t)zlos | Germany |
Reitz, Felix | 1997 | ohne uns wär‘s rei(t)zlos | Germany |
Reitz, Hanna | 2000 | ohne uns wär‘s rei(t)zlos | Germany |
Reßmann, Tobias | 1976 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners Staffel 3 | Germany |
Reus, Markus | 1975 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 1 | Germany |
Reuß, Dieter | 1975 | No Pain No Gain | Germany |
Reuter, Daniel | 2000 | REUTER management training | Germany |
Richter, Thomas | 1974 | Wasser-Hopfen-Malz | Germany |
Rieckhoff, Patrick | 1987 | Bassst scho! | Germany |
Riedl, David | 1989 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 5 | Germany |
Rieke, Bernd | 1975 | Wubu Youngstars | Germany |
Rink, Martin | 1980 | Team BSDW | Germany |
Röckelein, Simone | 1984 | Team Pilatesraum | Germany |
Röder, Julia | 1993 | TDM Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Röder, Andreas | 1972 | Fei Obacht! | Germany |
Roppelt, Jonas | 1997 | Rutscher | Germany |
Röß, Tobias | 2003 | TV Haßfurt U15-Fußballjunioren Team 1 | Germany |
Rosenbusch, Jürgen | 1971 | Fei Obacht! | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1992 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 12 | Germany |
Ruckdeschel, Martina | 1982 | REUTER management training | Germany |
Rudolf, Peter | 1964 | Bassst scho! | Germany |
Rümer, Felix | 1982 | Team BSDW | Germany |
Rumpel, Laura | 1999 | two and a half Bauer | Germany |
Ruppenstein, Boris | 1973 | DRZ | Germany |
Rupprecht, Katharina | 1995 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Sandner, Saskia | 1984 | MiRoSa Tri-Team | Germany |
Sandner, Thomas | 1983 | Team BSDW | Germany |
Sauer, Corinna | 1991 | Freibeuterinnen des Steigerwaldes | Germany |
Sauer, Jürgen | 1973 | Team Schaeffler 3 | Germany |
Sauer, Christoph | 1988 | Canicross Team | Germany |
Schabacker, Rainer | 1960 | Wubu Allstars | Germany |
Schaefer, Alexander | 1971 | Team Schaeffler 5 | Germany |
Scheuering, Moritz | 1989 | Die unsinkbaren Drei | Germany |
Scheuering, Veronika | 2000 | Die unsinkbaren Drei | Germany |
Scheuring Fernandes, Leandro | 1983 | Trainingszentrum Stabile | Brazil |
Schlee, Holger | 1967 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 9 | Germany |
Schlee, Werner | 1962 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 13 | Germany |
Schlereth, Robert | 1963 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 5 | Germany |
Schlichtig, Karl | 1960 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-Wave-Pro-Team / TV Sottrum | Germany |
Schmidt, Tobias | 1991 | Schnitzelfreunde Eltbach-Ebelsmann | Germany |
Schmidt , Robert | 1970 | MiRoSa Tri-Team | Germany |
Schmitt, Sabine | 1966 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 3 | Germany |
Schmitt, Friedrich | 1967 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 6 | Germany |
Schmitt, Thilo | 1973 | Alder Schbordkamerood | Germany |
Schmitt, Thilo | 1973 | Alder Schbordkamerood | Germany |
Schmitt, Martin | 1974 | Familien-Bande | Germany |
Schmitt, Andreas | 1983 | Team Schaeffler 2 | Germany |
Schmitt, Kathrin | 1987 | Team Schmitt-König | Germany |
Schmitt, Michael | 1986 | Team Schmitt-König | Germany |
Schmittlutz, Uli | 1987 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-Wave-Pro-Team / TV Sottrum | Germany |
Schneidawind , Elisabeth | 1957 | Die Frankenladies | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1985 | Operation Wallburg | Germany |
Schneider, Florian | 1990 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 4 | Germany |
Schneider, Meike | 1992 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 11 | Germany |
Schneider, Wilhelm | 1958 | Speedy Gonzales Trio | Germany |
Schneider, Klaus | 1991 | Canicross Team | Germany |
Schnös, Jürgen | 1979 | M-J-A Knetzgau-Westheim | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4