Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hügel, Alexander | 1970 | Sportfreunde Chiller 1 | Germany |
Will, Nicole | 1970 | Trias Novo Nordisk | Germany |
Zehendner, Andrea | 1971 | Blamingos Mix | Germany |
Eisner, Kerstin | 1971 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 11 | Germany |
Schaefer, Alexander | 1971 | Team Schaeffler 5 | Germany |
Krohz, Hans-Christian | 1971 | Team P1lates | Germany |
Worbach, Lars-Uwe | 1971 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 12 | Germany |
Ludwig, Thorsten | 1971 | Sportfreunde Chiller 2 | Germany |
Haag, Frank | 1971 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Rosenbusch, Jürgen | 1971 | Fei Obacht! | Germany |
Förtsch, Sonja | 1971 | Team Pilatesraum | Germany |
Eigner-Loch, Martina | 1971 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 11 | Germany |
Lapre, Martin | 1971 | Dörfler-Team | Germany |
Brab, Marc | 1971 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 9 | Germany |
Gleich, Carsten | 1971 | Wasser-Hopfen-Malz | Germany |
Röder, Andreas | 1972 | Fei Obacht! | Germany |
Maier, Tine | 1972 | Die flotten Rad- und Laufmädels | Germany |
Fenn, Peter | 1972 | Die 3 von der Ladestation | Germany |
Tully, Stephan | 1972 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 2 | Germany |
Seltmann, Oliver | 1972 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 4 | Germany |
Kneuer, Thorsten | 1972 | Blamingos 2 | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1972 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 4 | Germany |
Wagner, Jürgen | 1972 | Alder Schbordkamerood | Germany |
Ankenbrand, Rainer | 1972 | Blamingos 2 | Germany |
Schmitt, Thilo | 1973 | Alder Schbordkamerood | Germany |
Schmitt, Thilo | 1973 | Alder Schbordkamerood | Germany |
Kuhn, Matthias | 1973 | Blamingos 1 | Germany |
Kirchner, Rainer | 1973 | TDM Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Denk, Marco | 1973 | DRZ | Germany |
Hofmann, Karina | 1973 | Die Sieger im Herzen! | Germany |
Pfuhlmann, Alexandra | 1973 | Des mach mer fei...! | Germany |
Kneuer, Martina | 1973 | Blamingos 1 | Germany |
Kneuer, Martina | 1973 | Blamingas 1 | Germany |
Klein, Kerstin | 1973 | Team Pilatesraum | Germany |
Sauer, Jürgen | 1973 | Team Schaeffler 3 | Germany |
Ruppenstein, Boris | 1973 | DRZ | Germany |
Neuner, Elke | 1973 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Blakeley, David | 1974 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 12 | Germany |
Thomann, Christine | 1974 | Juhu dabei Team | Germany |
Richter, Thomas | 1974 | Wasser-Hopfen-Malz | Germany |
Müller, Alexander | 1974 | Team Bunny | Germany |
Zwiers, Stefan | 1974 | DRZ | Germany |
Siebert, Stefan | 1974 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 1 | Germany |
Kuhn, Katrin | 1974 | Blamingos Mix | Germany |
Schmitt, Martin | 1974 | Familien-Bande | Germany |
Petzolt, Werner | 1974 | Trainingszentrum Stabile | Germany |
Wahl, Thomas | 1974 | Team Schaeffler 2 | Germany |
Lindner, Karin | 1975 | Wubu Youngstars | Germany |
Reus, Markus | 1975 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 1 | Germany |
Hofmann, Robert | 1975 | Team Dangerfield | Germany |
Reuß, Dieter | 1975 | No Pain No Gain | Germany |
Budagjan, Geworg | 1975 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 5 | Germany |
Rieke, Bernd | 1975 | Wubu Youngstars | Germany |
Unterecker, Jürgen | 1975 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 1 | Germany |
Keim, Jacqueline | 1975 | RunningBros Coburg DieNichtGanzSauberen | Germany |
Blumenröder, Alexander | 1976 | Team Bunny | Germany |
Kammerer, Olaf | 1976 | Bassst scho! | Germany |
Görtler, Markus | 1976 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 10 | Germany |
Hochrhein , Kessy | 1976 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 1 | Germany |
Geheb, Manuel | 1976 | HKG Eventservice Werkteam | Germany |
Grim, Antonia | 1976 | Die flotten Rad- und Laufmädels | Germany |
Brandt, Melanie | 1976 | Freibeuterinnen des Steigerwaldes | Germany |
Klarmann, Winfried | 1976 | FFW Stettfeld 1 | Germany |
Reßmann, Tobias | 1976 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners Staffel 3 | Germany |
Müller, Daniel | 1976 | Die WALLIS | Germany |
Bottmer, Eduard | 1977 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 8 | Germany |
Holzinger, Steffen | 1977 | Germany | |
Beck, Kilian | 1977 | die schnellen Schnitzel | Germany |
Hußlein, Michael | 1977 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 10 | Germany |
Auernheimer, Dirk | 1977 | Blamingos 2 | Germany |
Weidinger, Daniel | 1977 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 10 | Germany |
Shkirya, Lena | 1978 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 3 | Germany |
Voß, Andreas | 1978 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 10 | Germany |
Engelbrecht, Tanja | 1978 | Sportfreunde Chiller 1 | Germany |
Bandmann, Julie | 1978 | Zerschmetterling | Germany |
Galefske , Diana | 1978 | Blamingas 1 | Germany |
Storath, Claudia | 1978 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 6 | Germany |
Fröderking - Voß, Astrid | 1978 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 11 | Germany |
Wölker, Markus | 1979 | FFW Stettfeld 2 | Germany |
Koch, Michael | 1979 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 7 | Germany |
Stumpf, Markus | 1979 | Sportfreunde Chiller 2 | Germany |
Schnös, Jürgen | 1979 | M-J-A Knetzgau-Westheim | Germany |
König, Kurt | 1979 | Team Schmitt-König | Germany |
Geheeb, Markus | 1979 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 1 | Germany |
Reichelt, Lars | 1979 | Canicross Team | Germany |
Hemmerich, Frank | 1979 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 12 | Germany |
Hecht, Christopher | 1979 | itelya | Germany |
Gerstenkorn, Christian | 1980 | Team Schaeffler 1 | Germany |
Rink, Martin | 1980 | Team BSDW | Germany |
Wacker, Markus | 1980 | Seitenstecher | Germany |
Herrmann, Peter | 1980 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 9 | Germany |
Dorsch, Benny | 1981 | Fatschis | Germany |
Dittrich, Silke | 1981 | No Pain No Gain | Germany |
Dittrich, Silke | 1981 | No Pain No Gain | Germany |
Geier, Tatjana | 1981 | Juhu dabei Team | Germany |
Dittrich, Marco | 1981 | Operation Wallburg | Germany |
Sven, Starklauf | 1981 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Zwosta, Frank | 1981 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Ruckdeschel, Martina | 1982 | REUTER management training | Germany |
Rümer, Felix | 1982 | Team BSDW | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4