Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
König, Diana | 1979 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Durschang , Silke | 1979 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / RUN 4 FUN Rödermark | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schult, Stefan | 1980 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Sabine | 1980 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Imgram, Nadine | 1981 | einfach FIT | Germany |
Pospischil, Jörg | 1981 | EBWR | Germany |
Skalsky, Eva | 1981 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bölke, Gunnar | 1982 | Euro Akademie / TEA | Germany |
Schallenberg, Stephan | 1982 | Germany | |
Nass, Falko | 1982 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bartels, Philipp | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Deckenbach, Jan | 1983 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Schwöppe, Marie | 1983 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Balling, Michael | 1984 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Lange, Marcus | 1985 | Germany | |
Giegerich, Michael | 1985 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Fischer, Ben | 1985 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Kreher, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Kulesza, Jennifer | 1985 | Germany | |
Seiboth, Connie | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kunz, Claudia | 1986 | Germany | |
Linsenmayer, Kim | 1986 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Fischer, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
Dorn, Marius | 1987 | Egoläufer | Germany |
Chesire, Elias | 1988 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Blöss, Sarah | 1988 | Germany | |
Diwischek , Maurice | 1988 | Germany | |
Popp, Franziska | 1988 | Germany | |
Langner , Susan | 1988 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Arikan, Cennet | 1989 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Simone | 1989 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Stock, Belinda | 1990 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Huckert, Thomas | 1991 | Germany | |
Tietz, Thomas | 1991 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Müller, Maike | 1991 | Grojos LTF Elversberg | Germany |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Blatt, Lina | 1992 | Germany | |
Heinrichs, Lisa | 1993 | SV Würzburg 05 | Germany |
Schmitt, Laura | 1993 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Schlegel, Katharina | 1993 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Kaeding, Anna | 1994 | Germany | |
Geissler, Michel | 1994 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Rathgeber, Sören | 1995 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Müller, Julian | 1995 | SV Würzburg 05 | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Abdu, Sultan | 1998 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Ethiopia |
Althaus, Franziska | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Bassou, Mohamed | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rozic, Jan | 1998 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Hagenlocher, Leon | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Sänger, Sören | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sänger, Sören | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Spitz, Felix | 2000 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Stein, Paul | 2000 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schmitt, Silas | 2001 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Schmitt, Ben | 2002 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Bayer, Johann | 2002 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Uherek, Johanna | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2