Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kalwa, Patty | 1968 | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bartels, Philipp | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Strauß , Volker | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Uherek, Johanna | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Heinrichs, Lisa | 1993 | SV Würzburg 05 | Germany |
Müller, Julian | 1995 | SV Würzburg 05 | Germany |
Nass, Falko | 1982 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hartmann, Lothar | 1965 | TG Dietesheim | Germany |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Groß-Karben | Germany |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | TGMSV Jügesheim | Germany |
Kreisel, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Langner , Susan | 1988 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Tietz, Thomas | 1991 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Kuhn, Simone | 1989 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Schlegel, Katharina | 1993 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Linsenmayer, Kim | 1986 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Balling, Michael | 1984 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Fischer, Ben | 1985 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Schwöppe, Marie | 1983 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hilles, Claus F. | 1946 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Kostka, Christina | 1958 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Scherer, Manfred | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Durschang , Silke | 1979 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ungemach, Peter | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bourguignon, Etienne | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Belgium |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wolf, Ruth | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Weishaupt , Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ehehalt, Silke | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Spitz, Felix | 2000 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Johnson, Mathias | 1966 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Gögelein, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | Germany |
Weissinger, Jürgen | 1962 | TSV 1875 Bonames | Germany |
Bast, Helmut | 1957 | TSV 1875 Bonames | Germany |
Stary, Daniela | 1975 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Greier, Uwe | 1966 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Becker, Volker | 1965 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Schmitt, Silas | 2001 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Schmitt, Ben | 2002 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Gasser, Max | 1970 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Rathgeber, Sören | 1995 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Schmitt, Sabine | 1980 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Zücker, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
Eck , Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Giegerich, Michael | 1985 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Sänger, Sören | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bassou, Mohamed | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Zerres, Markus | 1961 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Chesire, Elias | 1988 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Althaus, Franziska | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stock, Belinda | 1990 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ritschel, Anja | 1946 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sänger, Sören | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Nodewald, Stefan | 1970 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Glaab, Sabine | 1962 | Vegan Runners | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2