Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Peralta, Joana | 1975 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Popp, Franziska | 1988 | Germany | |
Pospischil, Jörg | 1981 | EBWR | Germany |
Preiss, Marco | 1969 | Germany | |
Priess, Udo | 1964 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Quaiset, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rathgeber, Sören | 1995 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Resas, Dieter | 1965 | Germany | |
Rhode, Robert | 1976 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Riedl, Peter | 1963 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Ritschel, Anja | 1946 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Rozic, Jan | 1998 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Rudolph, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Sänger, Sören | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sänger, Sören | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schallenberg, Stephan | 1982 | Germany | |
Scherer, Manfred | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schlegel, Katharina | 1993 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Schliemann, Hans-Peter | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schmitt, Laura | 1993 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmitt, Sabine | 1980 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Schmitt, Silas | 2001 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Schmitt, Ben | 2002 | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | Germany |
Schult, Stefan | 1980 | Germany | |
Schutt, Richard | 1961 | Germany | |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schwöppe, Marie | 1983 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Seiboth, Connie | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seiffert-Störiko, Andreas | 1964 | Germany | |
Skalsky, Eva | 1981 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Spitz, Felix | 2000 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Stary, Daniela | 1975 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Stein, Paul | 2000 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Stephan, Kerstin | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stock, Belinda | 1990 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Strauß , Volker | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | Germany | |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | Germany | |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | TV Alzey / Team Gasser | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / RUN 4 FUN Rödermark | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Tietz, Thomas | 1991 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Uherek, Johanna | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ungemach, Peter | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Wagner, Johannes | 1963 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wahl, Jörg | 1975 | Alex´s little running club | Germany |
Weishaupt , Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Weissinger, Jürgen | 1962 | TSV 1875 Bonames | Germany |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Wolf, Oliver | 1970 | SKG Bauschheim | Germany |
Wolf, Ruth | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wüst, Waldemar | 1965 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Zerres, Markus | 1961 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Zuber, Christine | 1973 | Germany | |
Zücker, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2