Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Blöss, Sarah | 1988 | Germany | |
Blatt, Lina | 1992 | Germany | |
Kaeding, Anna | 1994 | Germany | |
Arikan, Cennet | 1989 | Germany | |
Herbert, Clemens | 1967 | Germany | |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Germany | |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | Germany | |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | Germany | |
Kulesza, Jennifer | 1985 | Germany | |
Popp, Franziska | 1988 | Germany | |
Listmann, Beate | 1966 | Germany | |
Seiffert-Störiko, Andreas | 1964 | Germany | |
Hein, Rüdiger | 1967 | Germany | |
Hörchert-Hein, Susanne | 1967 | Germany | |
Lange, Marcus | 1985 | Germany | |
Heibach, Ina | 1975 | Germany | |
Zuber, Christine | 1973 | Germany | |
Kunz, Claudia | 1986 | Germany | |
McGuire , Christine | 1963 | Germany | |
Boos, Michaela | 1976 | Germany | |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Diwischek , Maurice | 1988 | Germany | |
Schult, Stefan | 1980 | Germany | |
Huckert, Thomas | 1991 | Germany | |
Schutt, Richard | 1961 | Germany | |
Resas, Dieter | 1965 | Germany | |
McWhorter, James | 1951 | United States | |
Hock, Stefanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Schallenberg, Stephan | 1982 | Germany | |
Fischer, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
Preiss, Marco | 1969 | Germany | |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | Germany | |
Elfers, Jochen | 1967 | Germany | |
Horwedel, Oliver | 1970 | - | Germany |
Seiboth, Connie | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jacobsen, Ole | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Gärtner, Steffen | 1978 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Becker, Gerhard | 1956 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Rhode, Robert | 1976 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Rozic, Jan | 1998 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Hagenlocher, Leon | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kreher, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hugo, Sabine | 1970 | 1. Laufziel | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Brendel, Joachim | 1964 | ADFC | Germany |
Wahl, Jörg | 1975 | Alex´s little running club | Germany |
Geissler, Michel | 1994 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Faller, Bernd | 1959 | Budenheim - Runners | Germany |
Rudolph, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Pospischil, Jörg | 1981 | EBWR | Germany |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Peralta, Joana | 1975 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Dorn, Marius | 1987 | Egoläufer | Germany |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | ehemaliger Seedammbad | Germany |
Imgram, Nadine | 1981 | einfach FIT | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / RUN 4 FUN Rödermark | Germany |
Landeck, Jens | 1970 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Bölke, Gunnar | 1982 | Euro Akademie / TEA | Germany |
Müller, Maike | 1991 | Grojos LTF Elversberg | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Gläser, Wolfgang | 1965 | Ilvesheim | Germany |
Graine, Abdel | 1966 | Läuferherz Darmstadt | Germany |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Priess, Udo | 1964 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wagner, Johannes | 1963 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Michel, Ellen | 1960 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wüst, Waldemar | 1965 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kolb, Otmar | 1952 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bayer, Johann | 2002 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Stein, Paul | 2000 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Stephan, Kerstin | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmitt, Laura | 1993 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Abdu, Sultan | 1998 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Ethiopia |
Deckenbach, Jan | 1983 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Lutz, Ferdinand | 1964 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Müller, Jörn | 1977 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Lange, Thomas | 1974 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Bongartz, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | Germany |
Skalsky, Eva | 1981 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Michelstadt | Germany |
Schliemann, Hans-Peter | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Frixe, Stephan | 1976 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Gross, Karl-Josef | 1959 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Riedl, Peter | 1963 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Klein, Wolfgang | 1964 | RC Adler Mühlheim | Germany |
Herbert, Mio | 1971 | RC Adler Mühlheim | Germany |
Quaiset, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
König, Diana | 1979 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Wolf, Oliver | 1970 | SKG Bauschheim | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2