Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
RIEFER, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SEIDEL, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
GOTTRIED, Julien | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
MERKEL, Stephan | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
WIESENÄCKER, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
KALDENHOFF, Margit | 1960 | Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. | |
AUDERSETZ, Stephan | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
ALBERT, Christian | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KUHMANN, Dirk | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
PFEIFFER, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
SCHULZ, Jenny | 1983 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | |
WEILAND, Phil | 2001 | Sinzig | |
WEILAND, Peter | 1963 | Sinzig | |
STELLWAG, Alex | 1970 | SG-Arheilgen Triathlon | |
BLEIBDREY, THOMAS | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | |
HADDADIN, Amro | 1994 | SG Stern Stuttgart | |
MOHLER, Achim | 1985 | Seligenstadt | |
WEHNER, Thomas | 1975 | Seebach | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | |
KAISER, Chiara | 2002 | SC Steinberg | |
KAISER, Jonah | 2004 | SC Steinberg | |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
PETRY, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | |
REEG, Alexandra | 1977 | SC Güttersbach | |
TEMPERA, Nuno | 1969 | RunLovers | |
PERALTA, Joana | 1975 | RunLovers | |
KUSCH, Joerg | 1964 | RodgauParkett Runner | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
LANDSIEDEL, Thilo | 1972 | Rodgau | |
WEISENBURGER, Ralph | 1973 | RÖDERMARK | |
SCHISCHKIN, Viktoria | 1990 | Rodenbach | |
SCHROTTENBAUM, Birgit | 1963 | RLTL Rodgau | |
WINTER, Gunther | 1970 | RLT-RODGAU | |
WOLANIN, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
OSTERMANN, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
WALPER, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | |
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
HERMES, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | |
ARBOGAST, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | |
LUCKNER, Hartmut | 1965 | Rathaus Offenbach | |
THOMAE, Lars | 1968 | Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends | |
OCZKO, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | |
HOFMANN, Michael | 1956 | ohne | |
BUHTZ, Melanie Kostanze | 1978 | Offenbacher LC | |
MUTH, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | |
HENRICH, Renate | 1966 | Offenbach | |
SCHÜTZ, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | |
OSTERTAG, Falko-Holger | 1958 | Muehltaler | |
FABER, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | |
WAGNER, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | |
BONGARTZ, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | |
ENGERT, Gerhard | 1949 | LT Offenthal | |
WEBER-GÖBIG, Petra | 1964 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
SCHUTT, Richard | 1961 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
HAYES, Michael | 1947 | LT Freigericht | |
BENZING, Pierre | 1984 | LT Freigericht | |
AUL, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | |
GILMER, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | LT Freigericht | |
FORSTER-STEIL, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | |
BÖHM, Anke | 1963 | LT Freigericht | |
BÖHM, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
BILZ, Uwe | 1969 | LT Freigericht | |
HAFKE, Jens | 1971 | LGV Marathon Giessen | |
ANDEMICALE, Mibale | 1994 | LG Seligenstadt | |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
WOSENE, Demeke | 1990 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
WAKUMA EDOSA, Shibiru | 1991 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
DANGMANN, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
SCHULZE, Heike | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
WOLF, Heike | 1967 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
HERZOG, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
SCHOBERT, Lena | 2001 | LG Rodgau | |
EL-MALKI, Karim | 1978 | LG ovag Friedberg-Feuerbach | |
BIENENFELD, Hannah | 2002 | LG Offenbach | |
AMBORN, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | |
ARNOLD, WOLFGANG | 1938 | LG Offenbach | |
BIENENFELD, Aaron | 1997 | LG Offenbach | |
BILLING, Nikolai | 1992 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | |
WILDMANN, Axel | 1943 | LG BSN | |
KLINGLER, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim | |
BARTH, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | |
VABIC, Nina | 1983 | Laufteam Gelnhausen/ Asics Frontrunner | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | LaufClub BlueLiner / team.ggu-software.com | |
BEETZ, Christian | 1985 | Lass Laufen | |
KÖHLER, Carina | 1998 | Lämmerspiel | |
KÖHLER, Jens | 1970 | Lämmerspiel | |
SCHALLENBERG, Stefan | 1982 | kein | |
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | |
HÖSLER, Martin | 1970 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | |
HAISER, Rebecca | 1991 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | |
ARNDT, Alexander | 1971 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA | |
KÜHN, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer |
Seite 2 von 4