Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
BAJUS, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | |
SCHNEIDER, Johanna | 2001 | Waldstraße Wiesbaden / WLV | |
SCHOLL, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
HEPPNER, Lars | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
OLENIK, Dirk | 1973 | VfL Münster | |
THEIS, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | |
SCHLEDT, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | |
SCHLEDT, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | |
THEIS, SVEN | 1999 | VfL Münster | |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW F.-Nied | |
KOSLOWSKI, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | |
ABB, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
MERNE ESHETE, Solomon | 1983 | TV Wasserlos Main-Ausdauershop Niedernberg | |
SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SCHENZINGER, Birgit | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
RÖTZHEIM, Ulrich | 1968 | TV Waldstraße | |
TENTRUP-TIEDJE, Corinna | 1959 | TV Wahlheim | |
FURSA, Ruslan | 1972 | TV Rheinau 1893 | |
FIEBIG-KELLER, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | |
SCHWIND, Manuela | 1974 | TV Haibach | |
GRAETSCH, Sabine | 1958 | TV Haibach | |
HERBERT, Achim | 1963 | TV Haibach | |
SAUER, HERBERT | 1949 | TV Haibach | |
KEMPF, Christian | 1990 | TV Großostheim | |
WEINERT, Andreas | 1971 | TV Großostheim | |
SCHULZE, Melanie | 1982 | TV Großostheim | |
WILFERTH, Jürgen | 1963 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
MAY, Torsten | 1961 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
PRIMOZIC, Jana | 1966 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
SCHERBAUM, Nicole | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
NOEVER, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
BREIDENBACH, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | |
SCHMIDT, Winfried | 1940 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | |
ERTMER, Julia | 1983 | TV Bad Orb Spessart Challenge | |
KREIT, Katharina | 1986 | TV Bad Orb | |
PIESOLDT, Lutz | 1967 | TV Babenhausen | |
DIEBOLD, Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | |
GLEIXNER, Michelle | 1991 | TV Babenhausen | |
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach | |
OHLEMÜLLER, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | |
STRAUCH, Frank | 1961 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
KOCH, Harald G. | 1969 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
VOSS, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | |
DELEONIBUS, Robert | 1943 | TuS Hornau | |
SCHÄFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
RUPPERT, Florian | 1984 | TuS Griesheim | |
KRAH, Tamara | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
LANDSIEDEL, Chris | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
OVERINGTON, Sarah | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
KUTTICH, Björn | 1986 | TuS Griesheim | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | |
LÖHR, Ulrich | 1964 | TuS Griesheim | |
GROH, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | |
ZEHNTER, Jürgen | 1974 | TSV Pfungstadt | |
SCHAFFNER, Ernst - Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | |
HÖFER, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
HÖFER, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
EUL, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
ULRICH, Veronika | 1968 | TSG Ehingen | |
ULRICH, Rainer | 1952 | TSG Ehingen | |
TRITTLER, Gerhard | 1963 | TS-Kiedrich | |
KÖLSCH, Manuela | 1983 | Triathlon-Team Bruchköbel | |
KÖLSCH, Sven | 1975 | Triathlon-Team Bruchköbel | |
BURG, Florian | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
FRIEDRICH, Thoralf | 1964 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
KREISEL, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | |
KREISEL, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | |
FERK, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
WINTER, Frank | 1971 | TGM | |
WINTER, Diana | 1978 | TGM | |
WINTER, Steffen | 1976 | TGM | |
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
KVIBÄCK, Per-Olow | 1963 | TEVC Kronberg | |
LEDER, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | |
ERTMER, Matthias | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
GOTTSCHLICH, Jörg | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
FRANK, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
DEINES, Olivia | 1997 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
DEINES, Lisa | 1992 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
SCHMELZ, Stefan | 1959 | T | |
FRITZSCH, Daniel | 1971 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | |
KLOTSCH, Anke | 1979 | SV Mama | |
KLOTSCH, Axel | 1966 | SV Breitenborn | |
KALWEIT, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | |
DINKEL, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | |
DIESTER, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BARTSCH-STRAUB, Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
REINKE, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
UHEREK, Johanna | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
HILD, Julius | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RAPP, Jonas | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
MARIUS, Abele | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Seite 1 von 4