Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hellinger, Thorsten | 1975 | Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Heim, Bernhard | 1957 | Lauftreff Lauda | Germany |
Heim, Nicolai | 1991 | Lauftreff Lauda | Germany |
Heim, Michael | 1999 | Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Hehn, Valentin | 2001 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Hammerich , Lukas | 1995 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Hamann, Josefine | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Hack, Keven | 1994 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Haberkorn , Marie | 2003 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Haberkorn, Vera | 2001 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Haberkorn, Jana | 2001 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Gsell, Rainer | 1963 | Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Grünewald, Andreas | 1966 | Tennis Beckstein | Germany |
Grosser, Ronny | 1979 | steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier | Germany |
Greß, Christina | 1992 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Götzelmann, Marion | 1962 | Lauftreff Ladies | Germany |
Götzelmann, Thomas | 1958 | Lauftreff Lauda | Germany |
Götzelmann, Louis | 1998 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Goldschmitt, Carlos | 1999 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Geidl, Michael | 1971 | Team Rio | Germany |
Gehrig, Udo | 1975 | Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Gehrig, Paul | 1961 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken | Germany |
Finkenberger, Andreas | 1963 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Fiedler, Leon | 2000 | Karate ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Fading, Viol | 1963 | Lauftreff Ladies | Germany |
Eisenkolb , Ulrike | 1973 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Ebner, Anjuli | 1986 | Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Döring, Ann-Katrin | 1986 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken | Germany |
Dinkel , Astrid | 1969 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Diemer, Gregor | 1970 | Wanderfreunde Buch | Germany |
Deschner, Rainer | 1958 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Burger, Marion | 1976 | Karate ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Brüstle, Thomas | 1971 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 | Germany |
Breunig, Heiko | 1976 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 | Germany |
Brenner, Sybille | 1972 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Braun, Leja | 1989 | Verfluchter Dreckeimer | Germany |
Braun, Alexander | 1964 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 | Germany |
Braun, Marvin | 1992 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Braun, Michael | 1973 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Both, Lukas | 1994 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Bohnet , Emilia | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Betzel, Alicia | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Baumann, Silvio | 1992 | Wanderfreunde Buch | Germany |
Baumann, Julia | 1992 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Baumann, Tina | 1991 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Bauer, Harald | 1971 | steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier | Germany |
Bauer, Katharina | 2001 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Baron, Volker | 1963 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 | Germany |
Baatz-Kolbe, Christel | 1956 | Lauftreff Ladies | Germany |
Ambach, Isolde | 1970 | Lauftreff Ladies | Germany |
Ahmed, Ako | 1980 | Karate ETSV Lauda | Iraq |
Abel, Felix | 1996 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2