17.09.2016 26. Messelauf Lauda-Königshofen - 10,2km Teamlauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Staffel Nation
Brenner, Sybille 1972 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Moser, Stefanie 1984 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Schmitt, Claudia 1978 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Eisenkolb , Ulrike 1973 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Schmitt , Ulrike 1965 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Knenlein , Gudrun 1972 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Dinkel , Astrid 1969 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Weber , Birgit 1966 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff Germany
Pers, Manfred 1960 Tennis Beckstein Germany
Pers, Karin 1953 Tennis Beckstein Germany
März, Lissy 1959 Tennis Beckstein Germany
Zegowitz, Gunde 1957 Tennis Beckstein Germany
Mayer, Gerald 1962 Tennis Beckstein Germany
Mayer, Andrea 1960 Tennis Beckstein Germany
Zegowitz, Karlheinz 1956 Tennis Beckstein Germany
Grünewald, Andreas 1966 Tennis Beckstein Germany
Schropp, Volker 1978 Verfluchter Dreckeimer Germany
Hütter, Adrian 1982 Verfluchter Dreckeimer Germany
Wolfert, Benny 1989 Verfluchter Dreckeimer Germany
Braun, Leja 1989 Verfluchter Dreckeimer Germany
Korschikowski, Peter 1969 Verfluchter Dreckeimer Germany
Wrobel, Ronny 1975 Verfluchter Dreckeimer Germany
Holler, Johannes 1979 Verfluchter Dreckeimer Germany
Hellinger, Thorsten 1975 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Kappes, Dirk 1974 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Tack, Rolf 1970 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Gehrig, Udo 1975 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Hohnerlein, Klaus 1964 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Quint, Thomas 1978 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Rothengast, Joachim 1957 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Wohlfart, Holger 1970 Apotheke im Ärztehaus Tauberbischofsheim Germany
Hetzler, Jochen 1975 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Diemer, Gregor 1970 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Ralf, Baumann 1968 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Rodemer, Ralf 1967 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Schmitt, Alexander 1981 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Schmitt, Holger 1964 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Baumann, Silvio 1992 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Schmitt, Stefan 1985 Wanderfreunde Buch Germany
Grosser, Ronny 1979 steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier Germany
Wagner, Renè 1962 steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier Germany
Keim, Georg 1966 steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier Germany
Zipf, Armin 1966 steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier Germany
Schneider, Kai 1996 steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier Germany
Schuld, Wilhelm 1955 steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier Germany
Bauer, Harald 1971 steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier Germany
Zipf, Sabine 1964 steide-runners.de Germany
Finkenberger, Andreas 1963 steide-runners.de Germany
Knenlein, Gero 1969 steide-runners.de Germany
Deschner, Rainer 1958 steide-runners.de Germany
Baumann, Julia 1992 steide-runners.de Germany
Baumann, Tina 1991 steide-runners.de Germany
Lewosinski, Rafael 1977 steide-runners.de Germany
Rechtenwald , Gabi 1962 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Fading, Viol 1963 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Schwarz, Martina 1961 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Kluger, Birgitta 1961 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Götzelmann, Marion 1962 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Ambach, Isolde 1970 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Baatz-Kolbe, Christel 1956 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Küpper, Lorena 1962 Lauftreff Ladies Germany
Hack, Keven 1994 Becksteiner Winzer Germany
Both, Lukas 1994 Becksteiner Winzer Germany
Zipf, Pascal 1997 Becksteiner Winzer Germany
Wünsch, Alexander 1990 Becksteiner Winzer Germany
Braun, Marvin 1992 Becksteiner Winzer Germany
Spies, Michael 1994 Becksteiner Winzer Germany
Braun, Michael 1973 Becksteiner Winzer Germany
Götzelmann, Thomas 1958 Lauftreff Lauda Germany
Rechtenwald , Roland 1959 Lauftreff Lauda Germany
Würzberger, Arno 1966 Lauftreff Lauda Germany
Jira, Günter 1959 Lauftreff Lauda Germany
March, Phillip 1956 Lauftreff Lauda United States
Heim, Bernhard 1957 Lauftreff Lauda Germany
Heim, Nicolai 1991 Lauftreff Lauda Germany
Umminger, Uli 1957 Lauftreff Lauda Germany
Brüstle, Thomas 1971 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 Germany
Baron, Volker 1963 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 Germany
Schirach, Oleg 1979 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 Germany
Scholl, Karl-Walter 1978 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 Germany
Klein, Sebastian 1989 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 Germany
Stock, Gerhard 1967 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 Germany
Moll, Marcel 1996 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 Germany
Braun, Alexander 1964 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 Germany
Rainer, Thomas 1965 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 Germany
Kost, Benjamin 1987 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 Germany
Mast, Jan 1957 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 Germany
Moll, Sarah 1993 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 Germany
Wehr, Sven 1987 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 Germany
Breunig, Heiko 1976 Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 Germany
Kirsch, Christoph 1970 Karate ETSV Lauda Germany
Popp, Timm 1991 Karate ETSV Lauda Germany
Popp, Magnus 1996 Karate ETSV Lauda Germany
Burger, Marion 1976 Karate ETSV Lauda Germany
Fiedler, Leon 2000 Karate ETSV Lauda Germany
Ahmed, Ako 1980 Karate ETSV Lauda Iraq
Wolfahrt, Conny 1969 Karate ETSV Lauda Germany
Hofmann, Christian 1966 Internationales Jugendcamp Germany
Heim, Michael 1999 Internationales Jugendcamp Germany
Hörner, Eva-Maria 1996 Internationales Jugendcamp Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2