Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Fried, Michael | 1980 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Laue, Jens | 1981 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schiffer, Hubert | 1960 | TC Lörzweiler | Germany |
Stockenhofen, Marc | 1984 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Müller, Kay | 1975 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Högner, Patrick | 1986 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Michel, Benjamin | 1983 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Ihrig, Simon | 1996 | Team Lilje | Germany |
Martin, Eric | 1991 | Team Silla Hopp | France |
Espinosa, Charlotte | 1991 | Team Silla Hopp | France |
Kroepsch, Hans-Peter | 1962 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Fischer, Florian | 1979 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Schedel, Markus | 1990 | The Gneiss Guys | Germany |
Schmitz, Benjamin | 1988 | The Gneiss Guys | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Wickersheim, Julia | 1992 | Tri-Team Freiburg | Germany |
Cloodt, Stefan | 1966 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | Tri-Team Giessen | Germany |
Krauss, Petra | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Brüning, Wolfgang | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Fuchs, Peter | 1980 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Koch, Thomas | 1959 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Gruner, René | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Treusch, Oliver | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kelch, Marina | 1985 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Naujokat, Tim | 1992 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Künstler, Christina | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Walter, Teresa | 1990 | Triathlon Team Giessen e. V. | Germany |
Göttinger, Stefan | 1967 | Triathlon-Team Gießen e.V. | Germany |
Simon, Sven | 1980 | TriCity | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Steiger, Holger | 1969 | TSG Darmstadt | Germany |
Radu, Anna-Marie | 1987 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Brandenburg, Meike | 1993 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Lener, Michael | 1970 | TSG Mainflingen | Germany |
Brocki, Robert | 1980 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Klose, Vera | 1988 | TSG Weinheim | Germany |
Hartmann, Jill | 1984 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Engelhardt, Sascha | 1992 | TSV Crailsheim | Germany |
Ziemainz, Heiko | 1969 | TV 1848 Erlangen | Germany |
Rohwedder , Sven | 1965 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Lilje, Christoph | 1964 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Geiger, Andreas | 1971 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Gerald | 1965 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Litzbarski, Patrick | 1988 | tv memmingen | Germany |
Kraus, Werner | 1960 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Wernz, Thomas | 1963 | Wassersportverein Lampertheim | Germany |
Reiß, Marcel | 1989 | Watze Atze Gang | Germany |
Murphy, James | 1987 | Wexford | Germany |
Enger, Hans-georg | 1956 | zoot allures | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3