Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Wolfenstätter, Jens | 1970 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Wiesner, Jan-Philipp | 1988 | TV 1891 Obernhain | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | LG BSN | Germany |
Wesp, Michael iVo Otto | 1965 | BeWe-Team Schaafheim | Germany |
Wenzel, Stefanie | 1967 | Germany | |
Weishaupt, Christian | 1962 | The Running Ga(n)g | Germany |
Weishaupt, Lydia | 1966 | Laufteam Raiba Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Weiser, Rico | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Weis, Stefan | 1973 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Weiretter, Günter | 1939 | Germany | |
Weikardt, Klaus | 1976 | SV Münster | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Wagner, Tamara | 1991 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | ohne Verein | Germany |
von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Vetter, Tilbert | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vetter, Ingrid | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Uwe, Frohmuth | 1960 | - | Germany |
Ullrich, Siegmar | 1958 | LAZObernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Trukenmüller, Kai | 1978 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Trautmann, Alexander | 1979 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Trabold, Peter | 1955 | Germany | |
Tohidipur, Timo | 1972 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Timmermann, Gerhard | 1945 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Tautz, Michael | 1964 | FTG Frankfurt | Germany |
Stölben, Horst | 1960 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Steffes, Eric | 1998 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Simonis, Ralf | 1971 | tri-mage.com | Germany |
Sevinti, Metin | 1998 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Sendelbach, Franz | 1968 | BMW Arnold Hösbach | Germany |
Seddig, Marc | 1967 | SC Steinberg Soma | Germany |
Schwinger, Wolfgang | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schroeter, Jörg | 1960 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Felix | 1984 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schork, Gabi | 1959 | Wild Women | Germany |
Schork, Claudia | 1964 | Wild Women | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1978 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Schledt, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Germany | |
Schilling, Kathrin | 1981 | Germany | |
Scherrer, Martin | 1967 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Schallus, Marc | 1973 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Savic, Zlatko | 1978 | Die Rilös | Germany |
Savic, Christiane | 1978 | Die Rilös | Germany |
Saemann, Detlef | 1961 | www.Laufschwein.de | Germany |
Rupp, Ulla | 1977 | Germany | |
Rudolph , Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1969 | Germany | |
Roßkopf, Volker | 1972 | Münster | Germany |
Rosier, Oliver | 1967 | Germany | |
Rippl, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Ripper, Jan | 1997 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Riegel, Wolfgang | 1953 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Richter, Marco | 1978 | Germany | |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Rassier, Daniela | 1976 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Prenzel, Nina | 1989 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Pratschker, Conny | 1959 | Tus Kelsterbach | Germany |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Potapczuk, Marius | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Plößer, Patrick | 1993 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Platz, Matthias | 1984 | ESV Ludwigshafen | Germany |
Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Paulus, Kevin | 1978 | Germany | |
Parsegyan, Artin | 1989 | Germany | |
Ott, Traudel | 1955 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1959 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | runforfun | Germany |
Nolte, Georg | 1967 | Germany | |
niesler, rudolf | 1962 | Germany | |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Niemeyer, Andrea | 1959 | SC Güttersbach / Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Müller, Joshua | 1992 | Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de / TV MIL | Norway |
Müller, Rolf | 1961 | kein verein | Germany |
Möller, Sonja | 1968 | Germany | |
Mohr, Stefan | 1976 | TG Weilbach | Germany |
Meiers, Carina | 1988 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Meierhoff-Zolota, Spomenka | 1967 | Germany | |
Marx, stefanie | 1981 | LG Moerfelden Walldorf | Germany |
Marquardt, Susanne | 1967 | Germany | |
Ludwig, Johannes | 1982 | Germany | |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Germany | |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Löwe, Andy | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Löffelbein, Louis | 1995 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Löbig, Michael | 1976 | Fassbierfreunde 1987 Münster | Germany |
Lenz, Sonja | 1972 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3