Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schledt, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Weiretter, Günter | 1939 | Germany | |
Beck, Sigrid | 1939 | Bio Runner RheinMain | Germany |
Kissenberth, Diethelm | 1944 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Timmermann, Gerhard | 1945 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Harth, Dieter | 1946 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Berkhoff, Claus | 1947 | Germany | |
Becker, Helmut | 1947 | SG-Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | Losse Laafe Heinrichsthal | Germany |
Hofmann-Jarczyk, Winfried | 1951 | Briggegiggel | Germany |
Klagge, Hermann | 1951 | LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg | Germany |
Krebs, Annette | 1951 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
krebs, annette | 1951 | tvHergershausen | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gebhardt, Kurt | 1952 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Blumenstein, Heinrich | 1953 | LT Weiterstadt | Germany |
Riegel, Wolfgang | 1953 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Ott, Traudel | 1955 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Trabold, Peter | 1955 | Germany | |
Kolb, Werner | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Korth, Bernd | 1957 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Conrad, Edeltrud | 1957 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Hauptreif, Heiko | 1957 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Vetter, Ingrid | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Endres, Astrid | 1958 | SV Traisa | Germany |
Ullrich, Siegmar | 1958 | LAZObernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | LT Runners Point | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1959 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Abel, Heinz Bernhard | 1959 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Niemeyer, Andrea | 1959 | SC Güttersbach / Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe | Germany |
Pratschker, Conny | 1959 | Tus Kelsterbach | Germany |
Krawietz, Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schork, Gabi | 1959 | Wild Women | Germany |
Aulbach, Olaf | 1959 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schroeter, Jörg | 1960 | Germany | |
Stölben, Horst | 1960 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Uwe, Frohmuth | 1960 | - | Germany |
Geyer-Vogel, Heike | 1960 | Germany | |
Hauschild, Regina | 1960 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Vetter, Tilbert | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | Darmstädter Lauftreff | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiss Münster | Germany |
Müller, Rolf | 1961 | kein verein | Germany |
Saemann, Detlef | 1961 | www.Laufschwein.de | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Grünewald, Gerhard | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Korczyk, Christian Johann | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Weishaupt, Christian | 1962 | The Running Ga(n)g | Germany |
niesler, rudolf | 1962 | Germany | |
Huth, Jürgen | 1962 | Germany | |
Kreher, Petra | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Geyer, Stefan | 1963 | Germany | |
Grohmann, Hans | 1963 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Belle, Thomas | 1964 | TV Laufach | Germany |
Schork, Claudia | 1964 | Wild Women | Germany |
Tautz, Michael | 1964 | FTG Frankfurt | Germany |
Kötting, Thomas | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
fleckenstein, wendelin | 1964 | Fitnessfarm-Steiger | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | LG BSN | Germany |
Blank, Stefanie | 1965 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Banyay, Kerstin | 1965 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Wesp, Michael iVo Otto | 1965 | BeWe-Team Schaafheim | Germany |
Beckert, Sabine | 1966 | BeWe-Team Schaafheim | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Hett, Rainer | 1966 | TaunagasSC Oberursel | Germany |
Weishaupt, Lydia | 1966 | Laufteam Raiba Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Czwikla, Joachim | 1966 | FTG Frankfurt | Germany |
Boje, Olaf | 1966 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Scherrer, Martin | 1967 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Meierhoff-Zolota, Spomenka | 1967 | Germany | |
Schwinger, Wolfgang | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Wenzel, Stefanie | 1967 | Germany | |
Marquardt, Susanne | 1967 | Germany | |
Rosier, Oliver | 1967 | Germany | |
Leimbach, Jürgen | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Gries, Simone | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Heckwolf, Jörg | 1967 | kein verein | Germany |
Nolte, Georg | 1967 | Germany | |
Seddig, Marc | 1967 | SC Steinberg Soma | Germany |
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Sendelbach, Franz | 1968 | BMW Arnold Hösbach | Germany |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | runforfun | Germany |
Keil, Patrick | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Etzel, Ute | 1968 | Germany | |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Löwe, Andy | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Deuser, Dierk | 1968 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Möller, Sonja | 1968 | Germany | |
Becker, Reiner | 1969 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3