01.09.2024 21. Rodgau-Triathlon - Sprint Distanz Einzel (450 m-14 km-5 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ludwig, Greta 1990 Germany
Bürk, Denise 1983 S.K.G Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Bürk, Stefan 1979 S.K.G Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Schubert, Melanie 1981 S.K.G.Rodgau 1888 e.v. Germany
Naumann, Sabine 1982 Germany
Mieth, Ronny 1974 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon/ Besi & Friends Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Goß, Silvia 1998 Germany
Roßbach, Christin 1999 Germany
Kunkel, Christoph 1990 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Häcker, Marie-Luise 1999 Germany
Rath, Sonja 1999 TSV Dudenhofen Germany
Röhner, Luisa 1986 Germany
Rapp, Hendrik 1997 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Pyrlik, Claudius 1973 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Renner, Tobias 1980 Germany
Pyrlik, Simone 1974 Triathlon Team Gießen Germany
Heigl, Gabriele 1958 TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen Germany
Janak, Sven 1978 Besi & Friends Germany
Meyer, Alexandra 1980 Offebecher sinn überall Germany
Grössl, Ingo 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Gerk, Cornelia 1968 Germany
Lindner, Patrick 1987 DLC Aachen Germany
Homberg, Frank 1968 CC Rot-Weiß Steinbach Germany
Förster, Thomas 1969 Tri-Team Giessen Germany
Macholdt, Dieter 1947 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Hartmann, Benjamin 1986 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Rinehart, Natalie 1983 Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Mattis, Marco 1987 Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Friese , Yannick 1997 Tri-Team Giessen Germany
Dorner, Hermann 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Graebner, Kassandra 1993 Turbine Bockenheim Germany
Lachenmayer, Marco 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Hölzel, Andreas 1965 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Laber, Nicole 1972 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Brüchert, Stefan 1987 Turbine Bockenheim Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 TSV Modau Germany
Schaffer, Max 1992 Germany
Faber, Guido 1974 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Dwelk , Sven 1965 Germany
Haarstark, Sigurd 1956 RLT Rodgau Germany
Hillmann, Hedda 1982 Besi & Friends Germany
Rosemann, Michael 1962 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Jäger, Tanja 1971 Germany
Stramke, Bennet 2004 SKG Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Schmaltz, Z 1980 TSV Dudenhofen Germany
Novosel , Susanne 1970 Germany
Pietrowski, Philip 2000 SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. Germany
Breidenstein, Andreas 1972 Germany
Escherich, John 1964 Germany
Martin, Andreas 1967 Besi & Friends Germany
Aretz, Alexander 1973 Me, myself & I Germany
Pugliese, Francesco 1977 Germany
Schmidt, Neele 2002 Germany
Manderscheid, Philipp 1983 Germany
Hess, Michael 1983 Germany
Spahn, Natalie 1998 Germany
Spahn, Markus 1970 Germany
Beul, Simon 1989 Germany
Wallner-Seifert, Uwe 1967 Besi&Friends - TV Groß Umstadt Germany
Fadda, Toni 1964 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Lorych, Joachim 1959 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Fuessl, Frank 1967 DLC Aachen Germany
Buksmaui, Nadja 1988 Turbine Bockenheim Germany
Hahn, Philipp 1998 Germany
Schuessler, Franziska 1988 Germany
Denschlag, Robert 1972 Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Köhler, Mathias 1967 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Klittich, Manfred 1937 TV Bommersheim Germany
Fischer, Florian 1979 Germany
Setterl, Oliver 1969 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Grabinski-Friehmelt, Stefan 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ehrling, Wolfgang 1959 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Christen, Carolin 1993 Germany
Bonaffini, Marco 2001 Italy
Beyer, Christian 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schneider, Thorsten 1982 Mersey Tri Germany
Sippach, Christiane 1981 Für Rum und Ehre Germany
Diwischek, Maurice 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Köhler, Mona 2006 Germany
Häfner, Martin 1960 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
WEBER, MARKUS 1969 team-naunheim SPORT e.V. Germany
WEBER, MARKUS 1969 team-naunheim SPORT e.V. Germany
Gebhardt, Sebastian 1984 TSV Dudenhofen Germany
Alexander, Frank 1971 - ohne - Germany
Jahn, Manuel 1994 ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig Germany
Thiem, Michael 1957 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Böhler, Michael 1969 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Stensel, Christine 1986 Germany
Pagano, Donato 1986 Germany
Neumann, Ronja 1994 Germany
Lorenz, Andreas 1985 Germany
Rubarth, Wolfgang 1956 Germany
Zeh, Ernst 1941 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Menzel, Kai 1969 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2