01.09.2024 21. Rodgau-Triathlon - Sprint Distanz Einzel (450 m-14 km-5 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Klittich, Manfred 1937 TV Bommersheim Germany
Zeh, Ernst 1941 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Pößiger, Roland 1946 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Macholdt, Dieter 1947 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Dorner, Hermann 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Haarstark, Sigurd 1956 RLT Rodgau Germany
Rubarth, Wolfgang 1956 SKV Mörfelden – Team MöWathlon Germany
Häuser, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Thiem, Michael 1957 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Heigl, Gabriele 1958 TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen Germany
Müller, Rüdiger 1958 Triathlon Equipe Elz Germany
Ehrling, Wolfgang 1959 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Lorych, Joachim 1959 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Häfner, Martin 1960 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Schäfer, Hans-Peter 1960 DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 TSV Modau Germany
Thorn, Petra 1961 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Rebel, Klaus 1961 TV 1862 Langen Triathlon Germany
Rosemann, Michael 1962 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Kitsche, Gudrun 1962 Germany
Franke, Silvia 1962 Höchter Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Ihrig, Marion 1962 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Fadda, Toni 1964 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Escherich, John 1964 Germany
Dwelk , Sven 1965 Germany
Hölzel, Andreas 1965 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Judt, Stefan 1966 Kaltduscher Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Martin, Andreas 1967 Besi & Friends Germany
Wallner-Seifert, Uwe 1967 Besi&Friends - TV Groß Umstadt Germany
Köhler, Mathias 1967 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Mank, Michael 1967 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Fuessl, Frank 1967 DLC Aachen Germany
Klensch, Steffen 1968 TuS Rimschweiler Germany
Patzwahl, Michael 1968 Germany
Homberg, Frank 1968 CC Rot-Weiß Steinbach Germany
Gerk, Cornelia 1968 Germany
Daum, Jürgen 1968 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Böhler, Michael 1969 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Menzel, Kai 1969 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Förster, Thomas 1969 Tri-Team Giessen Germany
WEBER, MARKUS 1969 team-naunheim SPORT e.V. Germany
Zindel, Isolde 1969 WechselZone Wiesbaden Germany
Sommer, Nicole 1969 TuS Rambach Germany
Setterl, Oliver 1969 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Novosel , Susanne 1970 Germany
Sommer, Markus 1970 TuS Rambach Germany
Spahn, Markus 1970 Germany
Grössl, Ingo 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Jäger, Tanja 1971 Germany
Breidenbach, Sabine 1971 Germany
Alexander, Frank 1971 - ohne - Germany
Günther, Thorsten 1971 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Rütten, Marion 1971 TV Schweinheim Germany
Merle, Gerrit 1972 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Breidenstein, Andreas 1972 Germany
Denschlag, Robert 1972 Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Laber, Nicole 1972 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Danz, Sascha 1972 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Stillfried, Ansgar 1973 SG Egelsbach Triathlon Germany
Wörfel, Tim 1973 Campus Men Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Aretz, Alexander 1973 Me, myself & I Germany
Pyrlik, Claudius 1973 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Reisner, Andi 1973 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Blaschek , Thomas 1973 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Lippert, Martin 1974 Germany
Faber, Guido 1974 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Pyrlik, Simone 1974 Triathlon Team Gießen Germany
Mieth, Ronny 1974 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon/ Besi & Friends Germany
Paulusch, Thorsten 1974 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Gawendka, Markus 1975 Campus Men Germany
Beyer, Christian 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Müller, Daniel 1977 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Pugliese, Francesco 1977 Germany
Janak, Sven 1978 Besi & Friends Germany
Fischer, Florian 1979 Germany
Bürk, Stefan 1979 S.K.G Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Brause, Susanne 1980 TV 1862 Langen Triathlon Germany
Meyer, Alexandra 1980 Offebecher sinn überall Germany
Renner, Tobias 1980 Germany
Schmaltz, Z 1980 TSV Dudenhofen Germany
Körner-Leontidis, Kai 1980 One Member Society Germany
Schubert, Melanie 1981 S.K.G.Rodgau 1888 e.v. Germany
Sippach, Christiane 1981 Für Rum und Ehre Germany
Faasch, Andrea 1981 TG 05 Nieder-Roden Germany
Hanisch, Martin 1981 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Szardien, Sebastian 1982 Triathlon Equipe Elz Germany
Hillmann, Hedda 1982 Besi & Friends Germany
Schneider, Thorsten 1982 Mersey Tri Germany
Schneider, Georg 1982 SV Bechtolsheim Germany
Naumann, Sabine 1982 Germany
Dieser, Peter 1983 Die 2 Fragezeichen Germany
Rinehart, Natalie 1983 Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2