Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Freising, Susanne | 1965 | Germany | |
Frank, Esther | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / LT Florstadt | Germany |
Förster, Albrecht | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Fischinger, Frida | 2007 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Fischer, Christian | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Fiedler, Marco | 1969 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | Germany |
Feldes, Leon | 1986 | Gallusgazellen | Germany |
Falk, Sandra | 1979 | Germany | |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Euler , Tatjana | 1999 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Engels, Kai | 1967 | Röther Laufwunder | Germany |
Engelhard, Juliane | 2005 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Eller, Tim | 1981 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Eder, Matthias | 1981 | TSG Weinheim | Germany |
Ebert , Hubert | 1969 | Germany | |
Ebeling , Annette | 1970 | Tria—Team Bruchkoebel | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Diwischek, Maurice | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dieroff, Juliane | 1991 | Germany | |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Germany | |
Curth, Nadine | 1981 | Germany | |
Croener, Daniel | 1988 | Germany | |
Costadura, Clara | 1996 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Italy |
Corell, Sophia | 1992 | LC Rennrücken | Germany |
Butt, Miriam | 1982 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Burk, Anna-Lena | 1994 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Brand, Judith | 1965 | Team Brand | Germany |
Bornitz, Kristian | 1983 | Immer Vollgas | Germany |
Borgioli, Stefano | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Boden, Wiebke | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Blaschek, Thomas | 1973 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Bienert, Sebastian | 1989 | LG BSN | Germany |
Bienenfeld , Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Bickert , Christine | 1976 | TV Großstheim | Germany |
Bertsch, Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Bender, Alexander | 1982 | Germany | |
Behring, Simon | 1980 | Germany | |
Beckmann, Lukas | 1994 | #teamthilobickert/ SG Arheiligen | Germany |
Becker, René | 1968 | Germany | |
Beck, Anna | 1993 | Germany | |
Beck, Torben | 1990 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Balthesen, Tobias | 1977 | TV Eberbach | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Bahr, Jan | 1975 | Zwietracht Offenbach | Germany |
Baetli , Maria | 1976 | Selbstläufer Running Team Spirit | Germany |
Bachmann, Annika | 1993 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Baake, Jannick | 1992 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Atzeni, David | 1978 | PP FFM - D 610 | Germany |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Arnold, Birgit | 1970 | Germany | |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Amerschläger, Nessrin | 2002 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Amann, Michael | 1964 | LG Lohr-Rechtenbach | Germany |
Acker, Melanie | 1982 | Germany | |
Abadian, Reza | 1991 | DSW Darmstadt | Iran |
Seite 3 von 3