Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Poggendorff, Frank | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Piepenschneider , Sven | 1976 | Zahnlose Zecher | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | The Revenent | Germany |
Peters, Jörg | 1978 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ongari, Chiara | 1998 | ECB running section | Italy |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | Germany | |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Obst , Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Nohe, Daniel | 1995 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Neuner, Philipp | 1982 | Läuferherz Darmstadt | Germany |
Neumeyer , Uwe | 1965 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Neumann, Thomas | 1979 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Neiss, Annette | 1970 | TuS Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Neiss, Annette | 1970 | TuS Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Naundorf, Oliver | 1975 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Solvig | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Moser, Tania | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Bolivia |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Mende, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Melzer, Christian | 1972 | Alfterer SC | Germany |
Meissner , Angela | 1962 | Germany | |
McKiernan , Dara | 1977 | Ireland | |
Martin, Malik | 1990 | Germany | |
Mai, Maria | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Luckhardt, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | Germany |
Loserth, Herbert | 1966 | Germany | |
Lopez, Jesus | 1959 | Spain | |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | DFS Deutsche Flugsicherung Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Loback, Christian | 1977 | Austria | |
Lindner, Christoph | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lindner, Anne | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Lieker, Ina | 1977 | Germany | |
Liebenow, Paul | 1993 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lehmann-Gutermuth, Andrea | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Leblang, Peter | 1962 | LG BSN | Germany |
Lauterbach , Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | Germany |
Lage, Christian | 1986 | Germany | |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | Germany | |
Kuliberda, Darius | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kukula, Andrea | 1975 | SKG Rodgau | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kühn, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Kühn, Steffen | 1987 | Germany | |
Kugler, Jörg | 1970 | Germany | |
Kuball, Christian | 1976 | SKG Rodgau 1888 e.V. | Germany |
Kreuzburg, Oliver | 1992 | TG Hochheim | Germany |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kortemeyer, Timo | 1998 | Läuferherz Darmstadt | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Ruinner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Köhler, Lukas | 1991 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Klenz, Andreas | 1961 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLTL Rodgau | Germany |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Keim , Michael | 1969 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Karl, Martin | 1970 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Kaltenbach, Florian | 1979 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kaiser, Thomas | 1997 | Germany | |
Jurgahn, Stefan | 1973 | Germany | |
Jung, Gero | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jung, Maximilian | 1990 | Germany | |
Jud, Catharina | 1972 | Germany | |
Illing, Ralph | 1970 | Germany | |
Huhn, Stephan | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hufgard, Peter | 1975 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hopfer , Jana | 1972 | Germany | |
Hollmann, Sergej | 1986 | Germany | |
Hofferberth, Volkmar | 1959 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Heß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Herold, Niklas | 1980 | Germany | |
Hermes, Marita | 1955 | RLTL Rodgau | Germany |
Henschler, Konstantin | 1994 | Germany | |
Hempel, Karl | 1986 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Held, Christa | 1970 | Switzerland | |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hammer, Ilse | 1953 | Ohne Verein, Lich | Germany |
Günther , Christoph | 1979 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Grosch, Heiko | 1977 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Grabinski-Friehmelt, Stefan | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gourdet, Sascha | 1989 | Germany | |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Golovizin, Nikita | 1979 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Goeritz, Sebastian | 1983 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | HBW Flower-concepts | Germany |
Geissler, René | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Friehmelt, Sonja | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3