Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ramershoven, Andreas | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Regenthal , Dieter | 1960 | LG Fulda | Germany |
Reim, Jörg | 1990 | Germany | |
Reinhart, Udo | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Rex, Thomas | 1985 | TSG 08 Roth | Germany |
Richter, Jannica | 1995 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Riess, Daniel | 1983 | SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Julia | 1988 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Roth, Anja | 1984 | Germany | |
Sabau, David | 1982 | Germany | |
Sack, Christoph | 1991 | LG Erlangen/TV1848 Erlangen | Germany |
Schäfer, Isabelle | 1996 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Gregor | 1978 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Schäffer, Valentin | 1991 | Team Sportzentrum Riethmüller | Germany |
Schaffler, Harald | 1967 | Tri-Force Fulda | Austria |
Schaier , Michael | 1984 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Schilling, Sven | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schmidt , Göran | 1970 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt, Thomas | 1986 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | Germany | |
SCHNEIDER, Achim | 1964 | SVG | Germany |
Schöffler, Mark | 1986 | Team Matthai | Germany |
Scholz, Kristina | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schön, Judith | 1976 | TSG Mackenzell | Germany |
Schreiter, Joseph | 1981 | Germany | |
Schrödter, Florian | 1990 | Germany | |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Schultheis, David | 1981 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Schwabe, Marcel | 1979 | Germany | |
Schwalm, Mirco | 1978 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Schwind, Martina | 1969 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Schymanski, Nico | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Seib, Berenike | 1981 | guilty76 racing | Germany |
Seifert, Axel | 1962 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Sieberhagen, Ingo | 1971 | Germany | |
Siegrist, Hans-Peter | 1949 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1984 | Team Prachtregion / Just4FunSchmalkalden | Germany |
Stadler , Volker | 1968 | TriForce | Germany |
Staubach, Jonas | 1998 | Germany | |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Steurer, Joachim | 1964 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Stöcklein , Andreas | 1974 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Stöver, Volker | 1961 | ProSerCon | Germany |
Stroh, Stefanie | 1981 | jedestraingzählt | Germany |
Strzalkowski, Damian | 1987 | Germany | |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Uhlig, Lars-Christian | 1969 | Germany | |
Ulber, Dieter | 1973 | FSV 08 Steinbach | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Vongries, Alexander | 1994 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wahl, Marcel | 1982 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Wahler, Dirk | 1969 | Germany | |
Watschke, Edeltraud | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Alexander | 1984 | AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Weishaupt , Matthias | 1982 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Werner, Jan | 1987 | team-naunheim SPORT e.V. | Germany |
Will, Konstantin | 1988 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Wilsdorf, Sören | 1986 | Fullgaz | Germany |
Zachrau, Marco | 1996 | TuS Frammersbach Ausdauersport | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2