Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Stöcklein , Andreas | 1974 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Hohmann, Andreas | 1957 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Ollenschläger, Lena | 1981 | Sisu-Training | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Mester, Misael | 1990 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Pernak, Jens | 1973 | SSV Lardenbach/Klein-Eichen | Germany |
Riess, Daniel | 1983 | SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken | Germany |
Kelb, Eva | 1982 | SV Aeg | Germany |
Seifert, Axel | 1962 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
SCHNEIDER, Achim | 1964 | SVG | Germany |
Hill, Andreas | 1982 | SVW Eisenach Triathlon | Germany |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Reinhart, Udo | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Schöffler, Mark | 1986 | Team Matthai | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1984 | Team Prachtregion / Just4FunSchmalkalden | Germany |
Schäffer, Valentin | 1991 | Team Sportzentrum Riethmüller | Germany |
Will, Konstantin | 1988 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Werner, Jan | 1987 | team-naunheim SPORT e.V. | Germany |
Gniza, Matthias | 1989 | team-naunheim SPORT e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Kohlstruck, Henry | 1968 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Hübner, Oliver | 1981 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Richter, Jannica | 1995 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Keller, Marius | 1999 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Bucher, Emmanuel | 1971 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla , Stefanie | 1978 | Tri Team Wetterau | Germany |
Offord , Richard | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | United States |
Schaffler, Harald | 1967 | Tri-Force Fulda | Austria |
Hengstenberg , Otto | 1989 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Köhler, Michael | 1981 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Junk, Fabian | 1986 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Becker, Bjoern | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Martella, Felix | 1986 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Müller, Thomas | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schymanski, Nico | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Funk, Philipp | 1995 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Schäfer, Gregor | 1978 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Krahe, Rüdiger | 1979 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Stadler , Volker | 1968 | TriForce | Germany |
Biedermann, Tina | 1973 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Hartmann, Stefan | 1994 | Trifugee e.V. | Germany |
Boersma, Patrick | 1984 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch e. V. | The Netherlands |
Rex, Thomas | 1985 | TSG 08 Roth | Germany |
Hofmann, Uwe | 1971 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schön, Judith | 1976 | TSG Mackenzell | Germany |
Burghardt, Marco | 1983 | TSV Heiligenrode | Germany |
Kubitzek, Martin | 1982 | TSV Heiligenrode | Germany |
Hilfenhaus, Elisabeth | 1995 | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 / Team Velosoph | Germany |
Hildebrand, Lars | 1980 | TSV REILOS | Germany |
Siegrist, Hans-Peter | 1949 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Germany |
Zachrau, Marco | 1996 | TuS Frammersbach Ausdauersport | Germany |
Weishaupt , Matthias | 1982 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Beck, Johannes | 1977 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Julia | 1988 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Wahl, Marcel | 1982 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Hack, Armin | 1970 | VfL 1860 Marburg | Germany |
Jan, Wiemer | 1991 | VfL Marburg 1860 e.V Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Lisa | 1994 | VLG Eisenbach | Germany |
Alpermann, Johanna | 1975 | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Arno | 1962 | WVC Cassel | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2