Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Haag, Daniela | 1972 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Blank, Rainer | 1972 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 1 " | Germany |
Knenlein, Gudrun | 1972 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Brüstle, Thomas | 1971 | ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Geidl, Michael | 1971 | Team Peking/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Beuchert, Klaus | 1970 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Behringer, Petra | 1970 | FC Külsheim | Germany |
Zeihsel, Wilfried | 1970 | Sportjugend TBB/ Stastwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Wolfarth, Martin | 1969 | Team Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Pöhlmann, Bernd | 1968 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 1 " | Germany |
Baumeister, Sabine | 1968 | Stadt-Starter | Germany |
Michel, Martin | 1968 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 2 " | Germany |
Rupp, Armin | 1968 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 1 " | Germany |
Wachter, Jürgen | 1968 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 2 " | Germany |
Stock, Gerhard | 1967 | ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Schmidt, Mathias | 1967 | Team Data Modul | Germany |
Bockmeier, Andreas | 1967 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 1 " | Germany |
Weber, Birgit | 1966 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Gründewald, Andreas | 1966 | Tennisclub Beckstein | Germany |
Umminger, Jürgen | 1966 | Stadt-Starter | Germany |
Gerst, Udo | 1966 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 2 " | Germany |
Heck, Jürgen | 1966 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Behringer, Jürgen | 1966 | FC Külsheim | Germany |
Hofmann, Christian | 1966 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Rainer, Thomas | 1965 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Brennfleck, Bruno | 1965 | Lauftreff Musikkapelle Grünsfeld | Germany |
Glomsda, Timo | 1965 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 2 " | Germany |
Krug, Elisabeth | 1965 | Team Peking/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Braun, Alexander | 1964 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Benz, Annerose | 1964 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff | Germany |
Hörner, Michael | 1964 | Sportjugend TBB Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Faust, Gerald | 1963 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 1 " | Germany |
Baron, Volker | 1963 | ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Döpfner, Annette | 1963 | Stadt-Starter | Germany |
Richter, Ingo | 1963 | Team Data Modul | Germany |
Mayer, Gerald | 1962 | Tennisclub Beckstein | Germany |
Waldmann, Dieter | 1962 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 1 " | Germany |
Seus, Dieter | 1962 | Team Peking/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Rechtenwald, Gabi | 1962 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Götzelmann, Marion | 1962 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Hofmann, Thomas | 1962 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Gehrig, Paul | 1961 | Sportjugend TBB/ Stastwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Schwarz, Martina | 1961 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Hermann, Ralph | 1961 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Pers, Manfred | 1960 | Tennisclub Beckstein | Germany |
Röhrig, Erwin | 1960 | Ruppel Team 3 | Germany |
Götzelmann, Matthias | 1960 | Team Peking/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Seus, Elfriede | 1960 | Team Peking/ Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
März, Lissy | 1959 | Tennisclub Beckstein | Germany |
Jira, Günter | 1959 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Schulz, Rainer | 1958 | Ultra Team Hohenlohe Team " harte Mann 2 " | Germany |
Eckert, Klaus | 1958 | Tennisclub Beckstein | Germany |
Schneider, Benno | 1958 | FC Külsheim | Germany |
Wülk, Reinhold | 1957 | Stadt-Starter | Germany |
Zegowitz, Gunde | 1957 | Tennisclub Beckstein | Germany |
Mast, Jan | 1957 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Karl, Jürgen | 1957 | Team Data Modul | Germany |
Baatz, Christel | 1956 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Kraft, Rudolf | 1952 | Ruppel Team 3 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2