Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zücker, Jan | 1991 | Germany | |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zimmermann, Tom | 1978 | Germany | |
Wonke, Maximilian | 1991 | Germany | |
Woitas, Sebastian | 1978 | Germany | |
Wirth, Michael | 1989 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Wilhelm, Tobias | 1996 | Germany | |
Wiedenbrüg, Kati | 1996 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Wenzel, Rocco | 1979 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Weiß, Stephanie | 1979 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Weiß , Moritz | 1992 | Germany | |
Weilert, Marc | 1973 | Team Weilert | Germany |
Weigel, Karsten | 1972 | TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Walter, Florian | 1994 | Sisu-Training / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Veltum, Benjamin | 1986 | E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon | Germany |
Uderstadt, Jana | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Totaro, Pasquale | 1979 | Germany | |
Thome, Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Stützel, Tami | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stillger, Nadine | 1979 | Germany | |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Stark, Sandra | 1983 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Sparmann, Maik | 1987 | Germany | |
Solazzo, Domenico | 1980 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Söder, Jan | 1997 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Skepeneit, Nicolai | 1979 | Germany | |
Sjuts, Hanno | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seidel, Thomas | 1974 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Seib, Berenike | 1981 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Schüssler, Dominik | 1987 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Schug, Klaus | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Schoepke, Gerhard | 1972 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Schneider, Andre | 1980 | Germany | |
Schmuck, Katrin | 1973 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Schmidt, Dominik | 1991 | Germany | |
Schmid, Denise | 1992 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Schmelzeisen, Markus | 1969 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Schilling, Sven | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rueß, Dominik | 1982 | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 e.V. | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Rother, Dennis | 1991 | TriPengular | Germany |
Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
Riemer, Gerrit | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Rhein, Philipp | 1991 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Reuter, Fabian | 1993 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Rainer, Eric | 1969 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Püst, Chris | 1967 | Sportschule Jüngling | Germany |
Prigge, Oliver | 1968 | RSV Osthelden | Germany |
Pietschner, Robert | 1996 | Pi | Germany |
Pietrowski, Philip | 2000 | SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Otten, Sören | 1994 | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Germany |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ohm, Stefan | 1959 | SSC Landau | Germany |
Neuerburg, Christian | 1978 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Neuberth, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Munz, Jonas | 1989 | LT Florstadt | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Morcinczyk, Peter | 1959 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Moerbel, Hagen | 1965 | Beckenrandschwimmer | Germany |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Meinders, Karsten | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Marschall, Daniela | 1982 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Markgraf, Nico | 1996 | TSV Anderten Triathlon | Germany |
Malleier, Martin | 1968 | Germany | |
Ludwig , Melanie | 1975 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ludwig, Sven | 1974 | Germany | |
Losert, Ronja | 1995 | Kickass Sports | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Leopold, Frank | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | DSW Triathlon Team | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lenk, Martin | 1957 | Germany | |
Lenhardt, Maria-Luise | 1967 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Lebsche, Matthias | 1972 | Germany | |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Kunz, Michael | 1970 | ASC Dillenburg | Germany |
Künne, Jan Erik | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kronmüller, Volker | 1967 | TB Cannstatt | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
KONRADI, Jürgen | 1976 | Skiclub Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Kobold, Sven | 1968 | RV OPEL 1888 Rüsselsheim e.V. | Germany |
Knoechel, Michael | 1969 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Klöber, Kevin | 1985 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Klimczak, Mike | 1999 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Kasperczak, Yannick | 1984 | Germany | |
Jeß, Pascal | 1987 | ETSV Eschwege | Germany |
Jarzombek, Barbara | 1971 | Austria | |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Janke, Simone | 1966 | Westfrankenbahn | Germany |
Jakobljevich , Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Jäger, H-P | 1967 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Imgrund, Alexander | 1980 | Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz | Germany |
Horsch-Littig, Katharina | 1970 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2