11.07.2020 4. Mainathlon - Der Triathlon in Eltmann - Einzelstarter (750m - 23km - 7,3km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Wetz, Sebastian 1978 DJK SC Vorra Germany
Lang, Carsten 1979 Team Allinnovation Germany
Thiel, Manuel 1988 Team Thiel Germany
Fleischmann, Herbert 1964 Der alte Mann und das Rad Germany
Hümmer, Nils 1995 SG Eltmann Germany
Koch, Saskia 1984 Germany
Wilhelm, Stefan 1979 ...IDA... Germany
Sauer, Alexander 1971 Germany
Merkel, Ralf 1969 Germany
Hoeltje , Irina 1967 Germany
Buld, Felix 1998 Germany
Sperber, Uwe 1966 1.Judo-Club Oberhaid Germany
Schmid , Christian 1976 Germany
Dorsch, Benni 1982 Team Allinnovation Germany
Hümmer, Simon 1985 Team Allinnovation Germany
Jakisch, Felix 1998 SC 1997 Memmelsdorf Germany
Kirchner, Rainer 1973 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Germany
Karner, Nicole 1976 Zabelstein Runners Germany
Bauer, Marcel 1993 Germany
Horst, Klaus 1967 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Germany
Maier, Jürgen 1970 IFA Nonstop Bamberg Germany
Maier, Tine 1972 Germany
Wolfschmitt, Gerhard 1958 SG Eltmann Germany
Seniuk, Christian 1975 Vollpatscher Germany
Strauch, Timo 1975 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon Germany
Kirsten, Anne 1986 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Germany
Zink, Christian 1986 TSV Westheim Germany
Dobmeier, Gerhard 1963 SC Ostheim/Rhön Germany
Schick, Fabian 1990 Germany
Schulze, Stephan 1977 IFA Nonstop Bamberg Germany
Hild, Michael 1989 Germany
Göbhardt, Michael 1975 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Germany
Heil, Oliver 1998 Germany
Heil, Lisa 1995 DJK Kirchaich Germany
Weißkopf, Daniel 1997 Germany
Röder, Johannes 1980 TSV Kirchaich Germany
Imhof, Christian 1983 Germany
Hubert, Mike 1989 SC Trossenfurt Tretzendorf Germany
Ruß, Victoria 1992 TSV Jahn Freising Triathlon Germany
Krause, Jakob 1986 Germany
Neumeier, Judith 1989 (-: Germany
Schmidt, Stefan 1980 (-: Germany
Feller, Matthias 1961 Team Felleralm Germany
Wolderich, Jan 1976 HSV Germany
Engel, Jochen 1972 RLL-Bikes Germany
Dietz, Markus 1987 SV Rapid Ebelsbach Germany
Radina, Matthias 1978 TSV Mellrichstadt Germany
Schmitt, Matthias 1982 Germany
Sedlmeier, Anna 1992 Germany
Hetzel, Bernd 1975 Germany
Friedrich, Marcel 1986 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Germany
Gemeiner, Stefan 1981 TSV 1860 St Germany
Jeskowiak, Hartmut 1965 HINKEBEIN United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Schick, Christoph 1992 Fleischfreunde Ziegelanger Germany
Welsch, Lena 1994 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Germany
Sündermann, Michael 1974 SC Haßberge Germany
Löhrlein, André 1991 Team Schaeffler Germany
Markert, Lukas 1994 Radclub Ebern Germany
Kollmer, Peter 1988 Stockbauer Talents&Friends Germany
Helfrich, Julia 1996 Germany
Hauptmann, Philipp 1987 Germany
Reitz, Christina 1984 Germany
Milano, Claudio 1977 Germany
Häring, Peter 1960 TSG 08 Roth Triathlon Germany
Schlund, Norbert 1964 Bayernwerk Germany
Hau, Michael 1993 Sportfreunde Steinsfeld Germany
Wolf, Alina 1994 Germany
Männlein, Ralf 1963 Germany
Springer, Sebastian 1991 Germany
Milde, Johannes 1984 Germany
Dresel, Klaus 1966 TV Strullendorf Germany
Beck, Nils 2000 SV Rapid Ebelsbach Germany
Gehring, Alexander 1970 Germany
Mauthofer, Michael 1965 Germany
Amend, Alexander 1999 Team Lagerwolf Germany
Gieb, Johannes 1987 FC Zanga Germany
Müller, Lukas 1996 Team Lagerwolf Germany
Buchwald , Ingo 1979 Inge die Schreckliche Germany
Loeper, Maren 1978 Wallis Germany
Richter, Henry 1975 Germany
Mlodyschewski, Max 1993 Germany
Kreß, Andreas 1980 Germany
Bätz, Julius 2001 Team Lagerwolf Germany
Barthelmes, Daniel 1979 Germany
Reinfelder, Silvio 1992 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >