Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ancel, Benjamin | 1982 | Tarentrail | France |
GUERET, Quentin | 1994 | France | |
Plontasch, Sabrina | 1985 | DreamTriTeam | Germany |
Wetz, Sebastian | 1978 | DJK SC Vorra | Germany |
Lang, Carsten | 1979 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Thiel, Manuel | 1988 | Team Thiel | Germany |
Fleischmann, Herbert | 1964 | Der alte Mann und das Rad | Germany |
Hümmer, Nils | 1995 | SG Eltmann | Germany |
Koch, Saskia | 1984 | Germany | |
Wilhelm, Stefan | 1979 | ...IDA... | Germany |
Sauer, Alexander | 1971 | Germany | |
Buld, Felix | 1998 | Germany | |
Sperber, Uwe | 1966 | 1.Judo-Club Oberhaid | Germany |
Schmid , Christian | 1976 | Germany | |
Dorsch, Benni | 1982 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Hümmer, Simon | 1985 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Jakisch, Felix | 1998 | SC 1997 Memmelsdorf | Germany |
Kirchner, Rainer | 1973 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Karner, Nicole | 1976 | Zabelstein Runners | Germany |
Bauer, Marcel | 1993 | Germany | |
Maier, Jürgen | 1970 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Maier, Tine | 1972 | Germany | |
Wolfschmitt, Gerhard | 1958 | SG Eltmann | Germany |
Seniuk, Christian | 1975 | Vollpatscher | Germany |
Strauch, Timo | 1975 | DJK Gaustadt Triathlon | Germany |
Kirsten, Anne | 1986 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Zink, Christian | 1986 | TSV Westheim | Germany |
Dobmeier, Gerhard | 1963 | SC Ostheim/Rhön | Germany |
Schick, Fabian | 1990 | Germany | |
Schulze, Stephan | 1977 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Hild, Michael | 1989 | Germany | |
Göbhardt, Michael | 1975 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Heil, Oliver | 1998 | Germany | |
Heil, Lisa | 1995 | DJK Kirchaich | Germany |
Weißkopf, Daniel | 1997 | Germany | |
Imhof, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Hubert, Mike | 1989 | SC Trossenfurt Tretzendorf | Germany |
Ruß, Victoria | 1992 | TSV Jahn Freising Triathlon | Germany |
Krause, Jakob | 1986 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Stefan | 1980 | (-: | Germany |
Feller, Matthias | 1961 | Team Felleralm | Germany |
Wolderich, Jan | 1976 | FC St. Pauli Radsport | Germany |
Dietz, Markus | 1987 | SV Rapid Ebelsbach | Germany |
Radina, Matthias | 1978 | TSV Mellrichstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Matthias | 1982 | Germany | |
Sedlmeier, Anna | 1992 | Germany | |
Hetzel, Bernd | 1975 | Germany | |
Gemeiner, Stefan | 1981 | NoRiskNoFun | Germany |
Jeskowiak, Hartmut | 1965 | HINKEBEIN United Runners of Pfalz | Germany |
Schick, Christoph | 1992 | Fleischfreunde Ziegelanger | Germany |
Welsch, Lena | 1994 | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | Germany |
Sündermann, Michael | 1974 | SC Haßberge | Germany |
Löhrlein, André | 1991 | Team Schaeffler | Germany |
Markert, Lukas | 1994 | Radclub Ebern | Germany |
Kollmer, Peter | 1988 | Stockbauer Talents&Friends | Germany |
Helfrich, Julia | 1996 | Germany | |
Hauptmann, Philipp | 1987 | Germany | |
Reitz, Christina | 1984 | Germany | |
Milano, Claudio | 1977 | Germany | |
Häring, Peter | 1960 | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | Germany |
Schlund, Norbert | 1964 | Bayernwerk | Germany |
Hau, Michael | 1993 | Sportfreunde Steinsfeld | Germany |
Wolf, Alina | 1994 | Germany | |
Männlein, Ralf | 1963 | Germany | |
Springer, Sebastian | 1991 | Germany | |
Milde, Johannes | 1984 | Germany | |
Dresel, Klaus | 1966 | TV Strullendorf | Germany |
Beck, Nils | 2000 | SV Rapid Ebelsbach | Germany |
Gehring, Alexander | 1970 | Germany | |
Mauthofer, Michael | 1965 | Germany | |
Amend, Alexander | 1999 | Team Lagerwolf | Germany |
Mlodyschewski, Max | 1993 | Germany | |
Bätz, Julius | 2001 | Team Lagerwolf | Germany |
Barthelmes, Daniel | 1979 | Germany | |
Calì, Saverio | 1994 | Germany | |
Kolb, Markus | 1979 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Djalek, Stefanie | 1980 | Swan Racing Team Concordia Schwanfeld | Germany |
Viering, Markus | 1992 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Kümmel, Thorsten | 1984 | Bosch Bamberg - MTB Gruppe | Germany |
Schlund, Domninik | 1992 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Göller, Wolfgang | 1963 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Schneider , Jörg | 1970 | Germany | |
Rößner, Alexander | 1989 | Germany | |
Ament, David | 2000 | Germany | |
Kießling, Hannes | 1991 | SpVgg Stegaurach | Germany |
Förtsch, Florian | 1986 | SpVgg Stegaurach | Germany |
Storch, Peter | 1979 | Zabelstein Runners e.V. | Germany |
Auerochs, Robert | 1982 | TC Dietenhofen | Germany |
Kraft, Sebastian | 1975 | Germany | |
Roehr, Patrizia | 1986 | SSV 1863 Sayda | Germany |
Dürrbeck, Friedemann | 1985 | CFBA | Germany |
Rachinger, Armin | 1986 | Germany | |
Arias, Ignacio | 1973 | Suerte o Muerte | Germany |
Kaufung, Cinderella | 1988 | Suerte o Muerte | Germany |
Scheer, Dominik | 1992 | SpVgg Stegaurach | Germany |
Prath, Oliver | 1977 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Harbauer , Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | Germany |
Tupy, Martin | 1986 | SV Bamberg | Germany |
Engelstaetter, Carina-Pia | 1982 | Germany | |
Hartmann, Julian | 1992 | Crossfit Bamberg / SG Eltmann | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3