03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - abgesagt - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Goeritz, Sebastian 1983 Neuberg Germany
Tischer , Philipp 1988 Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. Germany
Wolf , Uta 1969 Germany
Adelmann, Philipp 1985 Feuerwehr Fulda Germany
Alf, Stefan 1967 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach Germany
Allig, Sina 1989 TV Haibach Germany
Alpermann, Johanna 1975 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Anlauf, Norbert 1963 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Auth, Florian 1982 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Auth, Michelle 1990 Germany
Auth, Denise 1986 Kölle Germany
Baier, Benjamin 1986 Bürgerhaus Igersheim Germany
Becker, Björn 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Biedenbach, Simon 1993 Germany
Blum, Michael 1987 Germany
Bokelmann, Kai 1981 Germany
Bolender, Claus 1965 TV Schlüchtern Germany
Bolender, Max 1999 TV Schlüchtern Germany
Bolz, Maximilian 1994 Germany
Bonillo, Marc-Phillip 1989 Trainiacs for Kona Germany
Bott, Michael 1966 Triforce Fulda Germany
Braun, Holger 1973 RVW 1912 Gambach Germany
Breitfeld, Anja 1965 Endurance Tribe Frankfurt Germany
Bretscher, Raphael 1989 Germany
Brudek, Raphael 1978 Black'N'Red Neuhof Germany
Chacon, Laura 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Deichmann, Jörg 1966 KSV Baunatal Germany
Dielenschneider , Christian 1987 LTV Obereichsfeld Germany
Dohmen, Tobias 1994 Germany
Döll, Florian 1987 Germany
Döring, Daniel 1984 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Dornhöfer, Frank 1960 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Drechsler, Florian 1980 Germany
Dücker, Marcel 1985 Germany
Elster, Daniel 1994 Germany
Endres, Karl-Heinz 1961 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Erbacher, Tobias 1988 Tria TV Bad Mergentheim Germany
Fischenich, Robert 1972 Germany
Flöhrmann, Louis 1997 Germany
Flörchinger, Andreas 1971 LSG Zeiskam e.V. Germany
Franke, Stefan 1987 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Funk , Philipp 1995 Tri-Force-Fulda Germany
Geistdörfer, Thomas 1979 Feuerwehr Bad Salzschlirf Germany
Gerhards, Holger 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Germer-Strohschneider, Antje 1979 Germany
Glitzner, Cornelius 1993 Germany
Gorr, Ralf 1966 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Greb, Patrick 1987 TB Cannstatt Germany
Greber, Stefan 1979 Germany
Greber, Johannes 1990 Germany
Gruber, Thomas 1961 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Gruska, Thomas 1985 TSG 08 Roth Germany
Haas, Matthias 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Habermehl , Nadine 1979 Germany
Hahn, Roland 1965 VLG Niedersteinbach Germany
Hartmann, Markus 1977 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Heck, Sebastian 1989 TV 08 Germany
Heid, Christoph 1967 Germany
Heinecke, Manuel 1988 Germany
Heinrich, Hof 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Heitz, Matthias 1978 RSC´77 Bimbach Germany
Helis, Michael 1999 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Hendler, Thomas 1956 Germany
Hengstenberg, Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Henkelmann, Michael 1990 Die Triathlon Säufer Germany
Herbach, Elisa 1993 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Herber, Nadine 1986 Germany
Herget, Markus 1960 Germany
Herrmann, Doreen 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Herwig, Kai 1973 Eschweger TSV Germany
Hildebrand, Lars 1980 TSV REILOS Germany
Hill, Andreas 1982 Germany
Hoffmann, Andrea 1959 TC Kirchhundem Germany
Hoffmann, Lars 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Hübner, Oliver 1981 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Huhndorf, Martin 1977 SC Neukirchen Germany
Ihrig, Florian 1988 Germany
Jacoby, Julius 1988 Germany
Jalil, Noor 1984 Syria
Jeß, Pascal 1987 Hannover 96 Triathlon Germany
Jökel, Timon 1998 Germany
Junghans, Matthias 1990 Eschweger TSV Germany
Junk, Fabian 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kachabia, Khalil 1995 Germany
Kalwa, Patty 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Keidel, Dennis 1985 MT Mwlsungen Triathlon Germany
Keith, Hendrik 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keller, Christopher 1978 Germany
Kimpel, Julian 1987 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Klee, Anna-Lena 1983 TSV Mellrichstadt Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Klotz, Thorsten 1978 TG 48 Schweinfurt Germany
Knapp, Martin 1988 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Koch, Sandy 1979 Triforce Fulda Germany
Koch, Theresa 1993 TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon Germany
Köhler, Michael 1981 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kohlstruck, Henry 1968 Triforce Fulda Germany
Köster, Jörg 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3