03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - abgesagt - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hendler, Thomas 1956 Germany
Peppler, Stephan 1959 LTV Obereichsfeld Germany
Waid, Martin 1959 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / EOSC Offenbach Germany
Hoffmann, Andrea 1959 TC Kirchhundem Germany
Peters, Winfried 1959 TV Lorsbach Germany
Sandrock, Uwe 1959 Triathletenschmiede Werratal Germany
Regenthal, Dieter 1960 TV Lauterbach Germany
Urban, Joachim 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Herget, Markus 1960 Germany
Dornhöfer, Frank 1960 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Krüger, Ralf 1960 TuS Triathlon Fritzlar Germany
Endres, Karl-Heinz 1961 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Messerschmidt, Susanne 1961 Roßdorf Germany
Gruber, Thomas 1961 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Müller, Arno 1962 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Seifert, Axel 1962 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Scholz, Holger 1962 TV Gross Zimmern 1863 Germany
Schäfer, Barbara 1963 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V Germany
Waid, Marion 1963 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / EOSC Offenbach Germany
Anlauf, Norbert 1963 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Ter Veer, Jörg 1963 Heart Racer Team Heidelberg Germany
Südfeld, Christoph 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Steurer, Joachim 1964 RFC Oberstedten Germany
Breitfeld, Anja 1965 Endurance Tribe Frankfurt Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Privatperson Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Bolender, Claus 1965 TV Schlüchtern Germany
Vongries, Guido 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Hahn, Roland 1965 VLG Niedersteinbach Germany
Schmidt , Heike 1965 Tri Team Burgwald Germany
Philipp, Andreas 1965 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Gorr, Ralf 1966 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Deichmann, Jörg 1966 KSV Baunatal Germany
Bott, Michael 1966 Triforce Fulda Germany
Werner, Heidi 1966 T Germany
Kreher, Markus 1966 WWC GEMÜNDEN Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Alf, Stefan 1967 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach Germany
Köster, Jörg 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schaffler, Harald 1967 Tri-Force Fulda Austria
Schnell, Stefan 1967 TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon Germany
Heid, Christoph 1967 Germany
Schnelle, Susanne 1967 Radfahrclub Oberstedten Germany
Kohlstruck, Henry 1968 Triforce Fulda Germany
Messerschmidt, Thorsten 1968 GGM Germany
Ungemach, Peter 1968 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Kalwa, Patty 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Paulmann, Olaf 1968 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Uhlig, Lars-Christian 1969 Germany
Lorz, Judith 1969 TG 48 Schweinfurt Germany
Von Keitz, Timo 1969 TV Petersberg Germany
Hengstenberg, Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Offord, Richard 1969 Tri Force Fulda United States
Wolf , Uta 1969 Germany
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Weber, Markus 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Simon, Stefan 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Reiter, Thomas 1970 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Küchler, Udo 1970 Germany
Flörchinger, Andreas 1971 LSG Zeiskam e.V. Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Noak, Jo 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Wieschollek, Ansgar 1972 Triforce Fulda Germany
Fischenich, Robert 1972 Germany
Herwig, Kai 1973 Eschweger TSV Germany
Ortwein, Alexandra 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Braun, Holger 1973 RVW 1912 Gambach Germany
Schwetschenau, Sascha 1973 Germany
Winter, Torsten 1974 VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen Germany
Martin, Andreas 1974 Germany
Seng, Elke 1974 Germany
Alpermann, Johanna 1975 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Merchel, Marc 1975 Germany
Reinhardt, Imke 1975 ETSV/Lanakila Racers Germany
Kuhlmann, Timm 1975 Germany
Stelzer, Tim 1975 SV Würzburg 05 Germany
Münch, Michael 1975 Seepferdchen Germany
Schmelz , Marco 1976 RSC Bimbach Germany
Hoffmann, Lars 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Röder, Thomas 1976 Tria-Team Seepferdchen Germany
Schramm, Sabine 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Schön, Judith 1976 Germany
Wagner, Daniil 1976 RVW 1912 Gambach Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Heinrich, Hof 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Peters, Lars 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Markus 1977 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Loback, Christian 1977 Sisu-Training Austria
Huhndorf, Martin 1977 SC Neukirchen Germany
Schwalm, Mirco 1978 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Heitz, Matthias 1978 RSC´77 Bimbach Germany
Keller, Christopher 1978 Germany
Schäfer, Greg 1978 Triathletenschmiede Werratal Germany
Riemenschneider, Sebastian 1978 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Klotz, Thorsten 1978 TG 48 Schweinfurt Germany
Schymanski, Nico 1978 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Brudek, Raphael 1978 Black'N'Red Neuhof Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3