Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Setzer, Ralph | 1975 | ECB running section | Germany |
Wallrab, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Kleeberg, Christian | 1975 | Germany | |
Friedrich, Susanne | 1975 | Germany | |
Pacheco, Kent | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Prehn, Sascha | 1975 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Berlejung, Pierre | 1974 | Team wineBANK Frankfurt | Germany |
Kottwitz, Ute | 1974 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Adelmann, Tanja | 1974 | Germany | |
Hassenpflug , Katherina | 1974 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Krejsa, Lubomir | 1974 | Germany | |
Dürr, Esther | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Riedel , Sascha | 1974 | MTV Hohenkirchen | Germany |
Bohrer, Ria | 1974 | Germany | |
Schießer, Christina | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Ostrowski, Jolanta | 1974 | Germany | |
Prill, Christian | 1974 | Germany | |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Alzenau | Germany |
Boden, Annette | 1973 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Köbler, Niko | 1973 | k5-training.de | Germany |
Schmitt, Steffen | 1973 | TSV Rechtenbach | Germany |
Naß, Dominique | 1973 | Kitty Ahoi! | Germany |
Romisch, Alice | 1973 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Dayaniklier, Ayşe | 1973 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Klingebiel, Holger | 1973 | Germany | |
Zuber, Christine | 1973 | Germany | |
Schumann, Sven | 1973 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Marco | 1973 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | Germany | |
Gottweis , Christine | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Wenzel, Christine | 1973 | Germany | |
Wiegand, Anna | 1973 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Prystawik, Sandra | 1973 | Germany | |
Paes, Thomas | 1973 | Germany | |
Kasjan, Artur | 1973 | Poland | |
Schön, Thomas | 1973 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Lentge, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Buhr, Wolfgang | 1972 | Germany | |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Scheyka, Denise | 1972 | Feldmops Kriftel | Germany |
Weißbecker, Larissa | 1972 | Germany | |
Javorsek, Gabi | 1972 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Lehmann-Gutermuth, Andrea | 1972 | Raschke Coaching | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Jens | 1972 | Germany | |
Jeritslev, Nicole | 1972 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Macpherson, Catriona | 1972 | Wassersportverein Offenbach 1923 e.V. | Germany |
Janz, Astrid | 1972 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Germany | |
Bourguignon, Etienne | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Belgium |
Schmitt , Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Dembowski, Christian | 1972 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Casper, Klaus | 1971 | Germany | |
Taneja, Adeep | 1971 | ECB running section | Germany |
Costa, Bianca | 1971 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Weidlich, Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Dietz, Andreas | 1971 | Pyranha Offenbach | Germany |
Spörl, Andrea | 1971 | laufnatur.de | Germany |
Becker, Alexander | 1971 | Germany | |
Kolb-Scherger, Birgit | 1971 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Hoffmann, Bodo | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kerstin, Reimann | 1971 | SOH | Germany |
Wagner, Frank | 1970 | Germany | |
Gavira Luzardo, Ovidio | 1970 | Spain | |
Rapp, Markus | 1970 | Germany | |
Dussa, Björn | 1970 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Romisch, Martin | 1970 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Baßmann, Sigmar | 1970 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Abesser, Martin | 1970 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Illing, Ralph | 1970 | Germany | |
Leopold, Ines | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | France | |
Meldau, Olivier | 1970 | Born to Run 1970 | Germany |
Scala, Marco | 1970 | SG DJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Bourguignon, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Cornelius, Ute | 1970 | Germany | |
Klein, Dominik | 1970 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Costa, Jörg | 1970 | BSV Hanau 3/TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Abke, Jörg | 1970 | SG Strietwald, Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Pschibl, Andreas | 1970 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Neubecker, Katja | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Corvoisier, Sandrine | 1969 | ECB running section | Germany |
Diehm, Gabriele | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Straus, Alexander | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Suchy, Elke | 1969 | Germany | |
Haake, Klaus | 1969 | LG Ultralauf | Germany |
Stevanovic Hähner, Snezana | 1969 | Privat | Germany |
Stöppler , Adnela | 1969 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
Klemt, Mike | 1969 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Groh, Heike | 1969 | Germany | |
Lohnes, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Knauer, Steffen | 1969 | SC Dortelweil | Germany |
Braune, Sven | 1969 | Germany | |
Siedow, Andreas | 1969 | EOSC | Germany |
Hotz, Stephan | 1969 | - | Germany |
Gabriel, Annette | 1969 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Lelarge, Ulrich | 1969 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Neeson, Malachy | 1969 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Seite 4 von 6