Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gramsch, Reinhold | 1963 | RMV | Germany |
GonzálezZinn, Maria | 1968 | Spain | |
Goldbach, Thomas | 1962 | Tria Team BF Offenbach | Germany |
Gnadl, Brigitte | 1964 | Germany | |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Gerlach, Christian | 1982 | Germany | |
Gerlach, Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Funke, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Frowein, Carsten | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Frisch, Dominik | 1980 | Germany | |
freund, jürgen | 1944 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Frank, Joerg | 1968 | Eintracht-Frankfurt - Triathlon | Germany |
Förter, Sven | 1970 | lauffreund.de | Germany |
Floeth, Anke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Flebbe, Alexander | 1969 | SV Fischbach 1912 | Germany |
Fischer, Florian | 1979 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Fischer, Thomas | 1969 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Fenner, Doris | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Eck, Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Ebert, Nicole | 1974 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Durbak , Mehmet | 1978 | Turkmenistan | |
Dross, Ling | 1974 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Dorow, Sybille | 1964 | frei-laufen | Germany |
Domingues, Alex | 1972 | Portugal | |
Döhring, Norman | 1960 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Doege, Heike | 1970 | SAF-HOLLAND Aktiv Team | Germany |
Dobbins, Steven Jerry | 1977 | Germany | |
Dieudonné, Walter | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Diescher, Stephan | 1966 | Germany | |
Diebold , Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
DeVol, Mark | 1957 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Daum, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Brückner, Bernd | 1977 | BNY Mellon Company Sports | Germany |
Braun, Stefan | 1965 | Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Damm Jogger | Germany |
Bickmann, Gerhard | 1960 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Biaesch , Chris | 1964 | TSG Oberursel | Germany |
Beyer, Ralph | 1965 | Marathon Team Hausen | Germany |
Betz, Astrid | 1968 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Berg, Oliver | 1980 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Beidl, Marc | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Behrent, Thomas | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Beck, Markus | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Liechtenstein |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Battiany, Dagmar | 1952 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Baßmann, Sigmar | 1970 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Bartsch, Otto | 1943 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
Barraci, Nima | 1979 | The Running Docs | Germany |
Bammert, Gisbert | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bajkowski, Marek | 1956 | Germany | |
Bajkowski, Marek | 1956 | TV Gonsenheim | Poland |
Bahnen, Ralf | 1967 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Aslan, Erdal | 1966 | Iran | |
Arslan , Ekin | 1969 | Turkey | |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
App, Urban | 1964 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Akdere, Monika | 1959 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Adams, Camille | 1981 | Wiesbaden Runners Club | United States |
Acker, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Ache, Andreas | 1968 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Abt, Wilfried | 1967 | KV Frohsinn Oberursel | Germany |
Abel, Hendrik | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3