Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Jochum, MIchael | 1973 | TV Hubnert | Germany |
Köhler, Petra | 1973 | SV Fischbach 1912 | Germany |
Legrand, Johannes | 1974 | Germany | |
Ebert, Nicole | 1974 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Klopp, Marcus | 1974 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Dross, Ling | 1974 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Meier, Claudia | 1974 | SC Oberlahn | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Damm Jogger | Germany |
Pacheco, Kent | 1975 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Zimmermann, Oliver | 1975 | E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon | Germany |
Hauer, Stefan | 1975 | Oberpfälza Bua | Germany |
Spaich, Christian | 1975 | TSG Oberursel | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | Seebach | Germany |
Herzog, Simone | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Brückner, Bernd | 1977 | BNY Mellon Company Sports | Germany |
Dobbins, Steven Jerry | 1977 | Germany | |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hogrebe, Daniela | 1977 | Germany | |
Lehmann, Torsten | 1978 | Germany | |
gutbier, sven | 1978 | SKG Sprendlingen/Team Erdinger | Germany |
Schwoch, Andreas | 1978 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Niehüser, Timo | 1978 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Durbak , Mehmet | 1978 | Turkmenistan | |
Jordan, André | 1978 | Lauffreunde Amaliasee | Germany |
Kaltenbach, Florian | 1979 | Germany | |
Barraci, Nima | 1979 | The Running Docs | Germany |
Fischer, Florian | 1979 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Stephan, Monika | 1979 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Witter, Marcus | 1979 | Rennsteiglaufverein Süd | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Funke, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Simon, Sven | 1980 | Germany | |
Frisch, Dominik | 1980 | Germany | |
Schwoch, Christian | 1980 | SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Grohmann, Jan | 1980 | Germany | |
Berg, Oliver | 1980 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Kothe, Steffen | 1981 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Kaiser, Jochen | 1981 | Germany | |
Adams, Camille | 1981 | Wiesbaden Runners Club | United States |
marx, stefanie | 1981 | LG Moerfelden Walldorf | Germany |
Listing, Sandra | 1982 | frei-laufen | Germany |
Gerlach, Christian | 1982 | Germany | |
Köhler, Sebastian | 1982 | unter 2 Stunden? | Germany |
Seitz, Andreas | 1982 | Team Weizenbier | Germany |
Steinhöfel, Robert | 1982 | Germany | |
Lechner, Heiko | 1983 | Germany | |
Popp, Markus | 1983 | Germany | |
Smitiukh, Svitlana | 1983 | TB Wiesbaden | Ukraine |
Reichert, Lars | 1983 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Kaiser, Susanne | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hütter, Andreas | 1983 | Germany | |
Stoilova, Liliya | 1983 | Germany | |
Spranz, Laura | 1984 | Germany | |
Hrnjak, Thomas | 1984 | Germany | |
Zacharias, Sandro | 1985 | Germany | |
Hendl, Heino | 1985 | Germany | |
Nehring, Michael | 1985 | Germany | |
Wagner, Timo | 1986 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Roth, Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Scholz, Susann | 1986 | Germany | |
Spod, Hendrik | 1986 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Sarafi, Nik | 1987 | Germany | |
Sommer, Fabian | 1989 | Kenia-Schlumber-Running-Team | Germany |
Sattler, Markus | 1989 | Kenia-Schlumber-Running-Team | Germany |
Stenglein, Sven | 1990 | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | Germany |
Diebold , Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3