Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Tesseraux, Silke | 1961 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Madlener, Jörg | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Lazar, Waldemar | 1960 | a-la-parkett | Germany |
Döhring, Norman | 1960 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Gerlach, Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schmidt, Andreas | 1960 | RV 1896 Wenigumstadt | Germany |
Volk, Jürgen | 1960 | FV Mümling-Grumbach | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Bickmann, Gerhard | 1960 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schulze, Heike | 1960 | TB Wiesbaden | Germany |
Viel, Klaus | 1960 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Rach, Thomas | 1959 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Akdere, Monika | 1959 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Sievers, Annette | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Sammet, Bernd | 1959 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | Germany |
Beck, Markus | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Liechtenstein |
Seifert, Wolfgang | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Struckmeier, Marie-Helen | 1959 | TV Heimgarten Frankfurt | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Lukac-Zuscin, Karl | 1958 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Dieudonné, Walter | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Leidel, Niko | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Leidel, Niko | 1958 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Holschuh, Erhard | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Eck, Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Walz, Michael | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
DeVol, Mark | 1957 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Swoboda, Gerlinde | 1957 | TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. | Germany |
Scheidler, Klaus | 1957 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Valadkhani, Khalil | 1957 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Theobald, Bernhard | 1957 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Mostowski, Michael | 1957 | Germany | |
Walter, Rudolf | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Lill-Hendriks, Peter | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Hechler, Michael | 1956 | Wetzlar | Germany |
Bajkowski, Marek | 1956 | Germany | |
Bajkowski, Marek | 1956 | TV Gonsenheim | Poland |
Sternberg-Grusdat, Monika | 1956 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Seifert, Artur | 1956 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Listing, Wolfgang | 1955 | frei-laufen | Germany |
Leitwein, Gerald | 1955 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Muenkel, Stephen | 1955 | United Kingdom | |
Prehm, Michael | 1955 | Hells Bembels | Germany |
Schulte, Helmut | 1955 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Schaefer, Sören | 1955 | SV Niederseelbach | Germany |
Daum, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Uftring, Helmut | 1954 | TV Dettingen | Germany |
Oestreich, Jürgen | 1954 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Zuppieri, Gaetano | 1954 | eteri napoli | Italy |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wolf, Norbert | 1953 | Lauftreff Cafe Kante | Germany |
Schäfer, Willi | 1953 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hilbert, Stephan | 1952 | vereinslos | Germany |
Struckmeier, Jürgen | 1952 | TV Heimgarten Frankfurt | Germany |
Battiany, Dagmar | 1952 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Wazinski, Georg | 1951 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Sauer, Heinz | 1950 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Pflug, Heinz | 1949 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Keusemann, Günter | 1948 | Germany | |
Weber, Heinrich | 1947 | LG Moerfelden Walldorf | Germany |
Rausch, Helga | 1947 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
freund, jürgen | 1944 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Bartsch, Otto | 1943 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
Schubert, Wolfgang | 1941 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3