19.05.2019 Spessarthelden - Laufen gegen Gewalt, Bad Soden-Salmünster - 5km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Kopel, Artjom 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Röder, Noah 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Rakovic, Nadine 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Rauer, Soe 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Ringelstein, David 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kodralija, Besian 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Krumpolt, Fabienne 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Brenner, Finn 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Thumm, Christopher 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Terno, Jan 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Schultheis, Marie 2002 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Buchhold, Tobias 2003 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Münzel, Matthias 2001 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Schiesser, Hans-Georg 1946 GWL Germany
Michel, Clemens 1946 GWL Germany
Hölzer, Florian 1978 Gemeinde Kalbach Germany
Jöckel, Luisa 1991 FV Steinau Germany
Lauer, Franziska 1996 FV Steinau Germany
Steinbock , Fabian 2003 Edeka Habig Germany
Isaak, Andreas 1995 Edeka Habig Germany
Özdemir , Jaqueline 1999 Edeka Habig Germany
Seidl, Sabine 1963 Edeka Habig Germany
Groteguth, Mark 1992 Edeka Habig Germany
Sandig, Yvonne 1986 Edeka Habig Germany
Zwezich, Alexander 1985 Edeka Habig Germany
Raab, Heiko 1993 Edeka Habig Germany
Habig, Elke 1958 Edeka Habig Germany
Habig, Jan 1988 Edeka Habig Germany
Habig, Manfred 1957 Edeka Habig Germany
Pfahls, Robin 2002 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Böckelmann, Lars 2001 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Deichmann, Paul 2002 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Kleespies, Tim 2000 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Schmidt, Joachim 1976 CASIJO Running Germany
Huber, Christopher 1989 BWMK Germany
Römmich, Wladimir 1985 BWMK Germany
Häusser, Pascal 1998 BWMK Germany
Neumann, Corinna 1977 BWMK Germany
Gietl, Madeleine 1994 BWMK Germany
Haaß, Patrick 1999 BWMK Germany
Groß, Jessica 2000 BWMK Germany
Okcu, Meral 1984 BWMK Germany
Korner, Eva 1989 BWMK Germany
Stark, Uwe 1960 BWMK Germany
Fritsch, Tanja 1973 BWMK Germany
Zesewitz, Philip 1987 BWMK Germany
Rack, Michael 1964 BWMK Germany
Lieberknecht, Nils 1991 BSS BFS Germany
Kloberdanz, Franziska 1993 BSS BFS Germany
Zari, Dominique 1991 BSS BFS Germany
Hubert, Elena 1991 BSS BFS Germany
Helms, Senay 1984 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Müller, Carla 1999 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Kress, Thomas 1989 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Albayrak, Hüseyin 1986 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Tattusch, Annika 1992 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Wagner, Laura 1987 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Weber, Elisabeth 1990 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Franke, Claudia 1991 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Sura, Matthias 1984 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Desch, Kira 1993 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Toler, Anthony 1986 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Müller, Samantha 1989 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Raab, Andreas 1971 Bien-Zenker Germany
Grothe, Constantin 1997 Bien-Zenker Germany
Bagus, Tim 2000 Bien-Zenker Germany
Wagner, Gerd 1958 Bien-Zenker Germany
Klein, Kevin 1994 Bien-Zenker Germany
Müller, Heiko 1975 Bien-Zenker Germany
Müller, Christian 2000 Betreuer (über 18 Jahre) Germany
Klaus, Lisbeth 2005 Avocados Germany
Solero, Charlotte 2005 Avocados Germany
Hummel, Siegbert 1961 Athletics For Future / LG Würzburg #europeunited Germany
Haas, Gudrun 1963 AktiVita Laufzicken Germany
Noll, Manuela 1960 AktiVita Germany
Schneider, Karin 1962 AktiVita Germany
Waitz, Fabienne 1991 AktiVita Germany
Schneider, Lisa 1992 AktiVita Germany
Schneider, Eva 1992 AktiVita Germany
Agostini, Yvonne 1966 AktiVita Germany
Schöppner, Ilona 1968 AktiVita Germany
Hildebrand, Hellen 1990 AktiVita Germany
Jöckel, Katharina 1986 AktiVita Germany
Seipel, Martina 1963 AktiVita Germany
Helldorf, Sabine 1970 AktiVita Germany
Horch, Natalia 1991 AktiVita Germany
Engel, Susanne 1985 AktiVita Germany
Köhler, Kirsten 1969 AktiVita Germany
Zobel, Natalie 1971 AktiVita Germany
Van Setten, Barry 1972 AktiVita Germany
Müller, Thomas 1960 AktiVita Germany
Hild, Michaela 1959 AktiVita Germany
Agovic, Oksana 1992 AktiVita Germany
Schäfer, Janine 1978 AktiVita Germany
Mohr, Kerstin 1974 AktiVita Germany
Harloff, Eric 1995 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Brasch, Dominik 1985 #teambss Germany
Wallner, Corinna 1977 #teambss Germany
Söylemez, Aysel 1994 #teambss Germany
Ohnstedt, Elena 1974 #teambss Germany

Seite 3 von 4