Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Thissen, Siegfried | 1977 | www.simple-vital.de | Germany |
Müller, Arno | 1962 | WVC Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Rensch, Alexander | 1980 | WTT Niedernhausen | Germany |
Reith, Philip | 1981 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Wilms, Jörg | 1968 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Pfaff, Johannes | 1992 | Wasserwacht Pegnitz | Germany |
Peter , Yannick | 1992 | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Roland, Hahn | 1965 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Kruschinski , Jörg | 1972 | Vamos a‘ Colonia | Germany |
Krönung , Ulrike | 1963 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Krönung , Stefan | 1964 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Schlieper, Ingo | 1975 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Dorndorf, Norbert | 1963 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Sauer, Michael | 1965 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Beland, Marcus | 1975 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Bormann, Dirk | 1968 | Tus Union Vilsendorf | Germany |
Dorner, Hermann | 1948 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Heß, Friedrich | 1985 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Hohmann, Jens | 1979 | TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon | Germany |
Jany, Falk | 1993 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Schlordt , Nico | 1980 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Steffen, Rene | 1981 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Brede, Lisa | 1987 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Herzig, Judith | 1995 | Turboschnecken | Germany |
Korycik, Phaea | 1994 | Turboschnecken | Germany |
Nowack, Sabine | 1976 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Schön, David | 1989 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Will, Betty | 1996 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Bareth, Michael | 1966 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Wessendorf, Peter | 1958 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Oehler, Carsten | 1989 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Hansen , Lisa | 1984 | TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg | Germany |
Bettin, Susanne | 1979 | TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon | Germany |
Stöckl, Stefan | 1986 | TSV Karlstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Werner, Heidi | 1966 | TSV Karlstadt | Germany |
Spiegel, Cordula | 1972 | TSV Hilders | Germany |
Ziegler, Florian | 1988 | TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn | Germany |
Guggenberger, Martin | 1975 | TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn | Germany |
Groll, Marcus | 1992 | TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn | Germany |
Schroth-Jungmann, Sebastian | 1980 | TSV 05 Remsfeld | Germany |
Geizenauer, Hannah | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Keller, Johannes | 1994 | TSG Wieseck | Germany |
Krätschmer, Jan Andre | 1980 | TSG Kirtorf | Germany |
Hübel, Nadine | 1983 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Lorych, Joachim | 1959 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bentz, Christoph | 1994 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rothmayer, Günter | 1963 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1969 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Lee, Michael | 1980 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Mehler, Martin | 1970 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Simon, Stefan | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Leinweber, Peter | 1964 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Daemen, Hendrik | 1965 | Tri-Force Fulda | The Netherlands |
Daemen, Evelyn | 1967 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Eggerstedt, Tom | 1972 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Egerer, Sascha | 1986 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Lederer, Henrik | 1991 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hübner, Magdalena | 1987 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kumm, Martin | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Dietl, Andrea | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hälbig, Tobias | 1988 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Weigel, Jutta | 1968 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Uhlich, Christian | 1981 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Knacker, Nicole | 1974 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hübner, Oliver | 1981 | Tri-Force F | Germany |
Sersch, Olaf | 1972 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Schneider, Manuela | 1967 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Krah, Frank | 1970 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Brunner, Karin | 1962 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Illik, Michael | 1986 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Wallenstein, Julia | 1996 | TG Rüdesheim | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Bungert, Patrick | 1994 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Unglaub, Katja | 1997 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Griesam, Max-Otto | 1989 | TEAM sisu-training | Germany |
Filipp, Christof | 1962 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Krebs, Linda | 1996 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Krebs, Matze | 1994 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Sting, Bernhard | 1964 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Sommer, Jan-Lucas | 1995 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Hanna, Nadim | 1994 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Felber, Markus | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Greb, Patrick | 1987 | TB Cannstatt | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | SV T3AM JORGE | Germany |
Ehrlich, Steffen | 1977 | SV Schottenstein | Germany |
Thaler, Markus | 1987 | SV Lanzenhain | Germany |
Obergfell, Matthias | 1986 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. | Germany |
Baier, Tobias J. | 1985 | Sportclub Prinz Eugen München e.V. | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Martin, Michael | 1963 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Bott, Helen | 2002 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Janiszewski, Mike | 1995 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Kremser, Elias | 2001 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Wehner, Anica | 2002 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Scott, Vanessa | 1991 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Mele, Jasmin | 1982 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Diehl, Jan-Niklas | 1995 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3