Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Dorner, Hermann | 1948 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Watschke, Edeltraud | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wardel, Bernhard | 1957 | Germany | |
Milz, Albert | 1957 | Germany | |
Kirchhof, Bernhard | 1958 | KSV Baunatal Marathon | Germany |
Wessendorf, Peter | 1958 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Krauß, Michael | 1959 | Germany | |
Lorych, Joachim | 1959 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Wardel, Dagmar | 1960 | Germany | |
Rutkowski, Nils | 1960 | Germany | |
Berkhoff, Christian | 1961 | Germany | |
Endres, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | Germany | |
Müller, Arno | 1962 | WVC Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Brunner, Karin | 1962 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Gulla, Thomas | 1962 | Petersberg | Germany |
Filipp, Christof | 1962 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Rohrbacher Marsteller, Markus | 1963 | Germany | |
Rothmayer, Günter | 1963 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Martin, Michael | 1963 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Krönung , Ulrike | 1963 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Berger, Georg W. | 1963 | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | Austria |
Dorndorf, Norbert | 1963 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Leinweber, Peter | 1964 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Sting, Bernhard | 1964 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Krönung , Stefan | 1964 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Schanz, Uwe | 1965 | Germany | |
Daemen, Hendrik | 1965 | Tri-Force Fulda | The Netherlands |
Gundelach, Nicola | 1965 | 1,2,3 Schweinehund | Germany |
Roland, Hahn | 1965 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Sauer, Michael | 1965 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Bareth, Michael | 1966 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Koch, Thomas | 1966 | FG Rhein Main | Germany |
Werner, Heidi | 1966 | TSV Karlstadt | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hagenlocher, Stefanie | 1966 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Daemen, Evelyn | 1967 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Winkler, Tine | 1967 | Germany | |
Schneider, Manuela | 1967 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Bormann, Dirk | 1968 | Tus Union Vilsendorf | Germany |
Günther, Dagmar | 1968 | Germany | |
Weigel, Jutta | 1968 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Wilms, Jörg | 1968 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Steuber, Manfred | 1969 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1969 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Wahler, Dirk | 1969 | Germany | |
Simon, Stefan | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schumacher, Torsten | 1969 | Richard-Müller-Schule Fulda | Germany |
Loof, Ulrich | 1969 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Bode, Eric | 1969 | Fitness- und Freizeit Insel | Germany |
Krah, Frank | 1970 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Ramge, Stephan | 1970 | Germany | |
Mehler, Martin | 1970 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Gläser, Marc | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Föller, Johannes | 1971 | Germany | |
Grittner, Volker | 1971 | Germany | |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Eggerstedt, Tom | 1972 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Adner, Tobias | 1972 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Spiegel, Cordula | 1972 | TSV Hilders | Germany |
Sersch, Olaf | 1972 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Kruschinski , Jörg | 1972 | Vamos a‘ Colonia | Germany |
Schwetschenau, Sascha | 1973 | Germany | |
Happ, Daniel | 1973 | Germany | |
Dietl, Andrea | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Meyer, Peter | 1974 | Germany | |
Siewert, Matthias | 1974 | Germany | |
Faupel, Rüdiger | 1974 | Germany | |
Knacker, Nicole | 1974 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Nguyen, Thuy-Linh | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | SV T3AM JORGE | Germany |
Schlieper, Ingo | 1975 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Guggenberger, Martin | 1975 | TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn | Germany |
Heß, Thomas | 1975 | Germany | |
Hengstenberg , Doreen | 1975 | Germany | |
Beland, Marcus | 1975 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Bonifer, Thorsten | 1975 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Nowack, Sabine | 1976 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Schön, Judith | 1976 | Germany | |
Ehrlich, Steffen | 1977 | SV Schottenstein | Germany |
Tietz, Simone | 1977 | Germany | |
Hartmann , Markus | 1977 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Thissen, Siegfried | 1977 | www.simple-vital.de | Germany |
Köhl, Bernd | 1977 | FT Club Fulda | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Gross, Robert | 1978 | Germany | |
Gärtner, Falko | 1979 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Hohmann, Jens | 1979 | TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon | Germany |
Siefert, Tobias | 1979 | Germany | |
Bettin, Susanne | 1979 | TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon | Germany |
Hanson, Richard | 1979 | Dunking Bademeisters | United States |
Jaschke, Petra | 1979 | DZ Runners | Germany |
Faust, Daniel | 1979 | Germany | |
Hochheimer, Jens | 1980 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3