Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Warmuth, Kenneth | 1996 | SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon | Germany |
Thurm, Ingo | 1970 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Herrmann, Michael | 1955 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Wegener, Christa | 1956 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Hofmann , Sascha | 1978 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Zinn, Michael | 1956 | SCN Energy | Germany |
Katke, Robert | 1989 | Selbstläufer | Germany |
Möller , Daniela | 1987 | Selbstläufer | Germany |
Wächter, Hartmut | 1952 | SG Motor Arnstadt | Germany |
Liesen, Hubert | 1956 | Ski Club Olsberg | Germany |
Klauke, Carsten | 1968 | Skiklub Winterberg | Germany |
Walentin, Peter | 1963 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Bechstein, Michael | 1965 | Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz | Germany |
Mey, Marcus | 1980 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Ehrhardt, Lars | 1988 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Scharf, Sylvia | 1976 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Spannaus, Carsten | 1981 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Weinert, Marco | 1988 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Nötzoldt, Mike | 1980 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Eylenstein, Bianca | 1988 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Hofmann, Thomas | 1979 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Stütz, Nancy | 1985 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Körber, Mario | 1964 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Komander, Christiane | 1968 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Dietz, Oliver | 1987 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Michl, Michaela | 1990 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Pfeifenberger , Mariam | 1987 | Spiekeroog läuft gut | Germany |
Hartmann, Alexander | 1971 | Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Barthel, Sven | 1969 | sportreha.ERFURT | Germany |
Schuh, Dagmar | 1968 | sportreha.ERFURT | Germany |
Skrabalek, Uwe | 1963 | SSV Langburkersdorf | Germany |
Kallenberg, Nadine | 1976 | Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Rudolph, Carsten | 2000 | Sv 1899 Mühlhausen | Germany |
Rudolph, Astrid | 1960 | Sv 1899 Mühlhausen | Germany |
Gotthardt, Immanuel | 1986 | SV Bad Berka | Germany |
Ullsperger, Andre | 1982 | SV Bad Berka | Germany |
Ackermann, Max | 1987 | SV Blau-Weiß Gangloffsömmern | Germany |
Kohls, Dennis | 1983 | SV Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Knoll, Martin | 1988 | SV Mathilda | Germany |
Kallmeyer, Dennis | 1979 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Schade, Ronny | 1981 | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | Germany |
Skrowny, Andre | 1984 | SV Schwabhausen | Germany |
Skrowny, Ivonne | 1984 | SV Schwabhausen | Germany |
Allert, Joachim | 1955 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Anders, Christiane | 1967 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Bauchspieß, Mario | 1983 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Bednarzyk, Sebastian | 1993 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Diezel, Uwe | 1966 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Döring, Frank | 1962 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Herrmann, Michael | 1966 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Hielscher, Andrei | 1972 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Hoose, Karl-Georg | 1963 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Köhlert, Henry | 1963 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Messerer, Christian | 1979 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Ostermann, Frank | 1959 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Pabel, Thomas | 1969 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Reichenbächer, Steffen | 1980 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Schaller, Marvin | 1998 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Spangenberg, Marco | 1974 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Steinmetz, Mario | 1965 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Wagner, Jens | 1983 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Zscharnt, Holger | 1969 | SWE Laufteam | Germany |
Espig, Torsten | 1985 | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Germany |
Marx, Robert | 1986 | TEAM IRON MIND | Germany |
Voigt, Marie | 1982 | Team Rastenberg | Germany |
Tautz, Beatrice | 1977 | Team Rastenberg | Germany |
Bader, Florentin | 1989 | The Corndoggos | Germany |
Johnson, Yvonne | 1995 | The Corndoggos | Germany |
Schirmbacher, Odette | 1971 | Thüringen Park Erfurt | Germany |
Lucas, Silvia | 1960 | Thüringer Sozialministerium | Germany |
Dehmel, Gerhard | 1940 | ThwV Ilmenau | Germany |
Kreiner, Alexander | 1983 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Kuschnig, Philipp | 1998 | Triathlon Jena | Germany |
Walter , Sebastian | 1988 | TSG Stotternheim | Germany |
Miedl, Daniel | 1980 | TSV Neufahrn 1908 e.V. | Germany |
Miedl, Petra | 1983 | TSV Neufahrn 1908 e.V. | Germany |
Buchholz, Jens | 1964 | Tülau Runners | Germany |
Lamprecht, Claudia | 1971 | Tülau Runners | Germany |
Stehr, Alexander | 1985 | Turbine Theodor | Germany |
Militzke, Martin | 1983 | TV 1848 Coburg / Team WOHLLEBEN | Germany |
Weidemeier, Christina | 1981 | TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. | Germany |
Dul, Pawel | 1976 | Ufhofen | Germany |
Rohne, Patrick | 1977 | Un Fug Pandas | Germany |
Woltermann, Hanne | 1984 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Panse, Jens | 1966 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Held, Thoralf | 1967 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Matzke, Frank | 1961 | Verein SV Turbo Stechau | Germany |
Schulz, Ronny | 1977 | Vesparunners | Germany |
Keyser, Tobias | 1973 | Vesparunners | Germany |
Herrling, Tina | 1975 | Walschberg Runners | Germany |
Düpetell-Gramatte, Regina | 1970 | WE Roadrunners | Germany |
Gramatte, Marc | 1973 | WE Roadrunners | Germany |
Müller, Ina | 1971 | Weimar | Germany |
Merte, Ilka | 1972 | Zahnmedizin Merte Leipzig | Germany |
Zwettler, Bettina | 1987 | Zebra Running | Austria |
Seite 4 von 4