Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Heinze, Anne | 2001 | HSV Weimar | Germany |
Heinemann, Ines | 1968 | HSV Weimar/Tanzen | Germany |
Helbing, Andreas | 1981 | Jack und Heidi | Germany |
Fliedner, Heidi | 1986 | Jack und Heidi | Germany |
Büttner, Holger | 1965 | Jumpax-Racers | Germany |
Babeck , Thomas | 1970 | Käthe läuft | Germany |
Stutzig, Henrik | 1975 | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | Germany |
Zinn, Marion | 1957 | keiner | Germany |
Schub, Susann | 1981 | Kirchheilinger Sportverein KSV 90 e.V. | Germany |
Ernemann, Sebastian | 1981 | Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. | Germany |
Neumeier , Mike | 1971 | Küche Birkenwiese | Germany |
Kohlmann, Karen | 1983 | KunTaBunt Cycling Leipzig | Germany |
Hartig, André | 1979 | KunTaBunt Cycling Leipzig | Germany |
Häger, Sven-Eric | 1964 | KWBN Niederlande | Germany |
Fuhrmann, Lisa | 2000 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Kolarzik, Tim | 2000 | Lauf AG des Königin Luise Gymnasiums Erfurt | Germany |
Michalske, Daniela | 1969 | Laufen Total | Germany |
Ksciuk, Sandro | 1971 | laufen(d) therapiert | Germany |
Dienemann, Daniela | 1977 | laufen(d) therapiert | Germany |
Hessenmüller, Lisa | 1991 | Lauffreunde Elmenthal | Germany |
Wojna, Nico | 1978 | Lauffreunde Elmenthal | Germany |
Hessenmüller, Steffi | 1965 | Lauffreunde Elmenthal | Germany |
Schneider, Maik | 1980 | Laufgruppe EnerGuido | Germany |
Spindler, Uwe | 1969 | Laufgruppe Kreuzweg | Germany |
Fuhrmann, Martin | 1985 | Laufladen Erfurt | Germany |
Exner, Andreas | 1968 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Scharf, Torsten | 1974 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Robe, Karoline | 1986 | Lauftraining.com | Germany |
Jung, Diana | 1977 | Laufwerk Sömmerda | Germany |
Bergmann, Michael | 1968 | Laufwerk Sömmerda | Germany |
Gries, Karsten | 1964 | Laufwerk Sömmerda | Germany |
Schied, Marcel | 1978 | LC Dachlatten Greiz | Germany |
Wolf, Christian | 1981 | Leipzig | Germany |
Irmer, Matthias | 1982 | Leistungsgruppe 2 | Germany |
Fischer, Marco | 1970 | LFV Oberholz | Germany |
Dietrich , Katharina | 1988 | LFV Oberholz e.V. | Germany |
Gerhardt, Lutz | 1949 | LG Klaus und Lutz | Germany |
Bräske, Tino | 1980 | Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen | Germany |
Prescher, Frank | 1974 | Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen | Germany |
Mölders, Martin | 1958 | Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen | Germany |
Manthee, Iris | 1964 | LLG Luckenwalde Speedskating | Germany |
Krause, Konstantin | 1967 | LSV 90 Bad Langensalza e.V. | Germany |
Krause, Konstantin | 1967 | LSV 90 Bad Langensalza e.V. | Germany |
Sprenger, Bernd | 1959 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Röhle, Marlies | 1963 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Münchgesang, Ricardo | 1969 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Dinort, Sandy | 1986 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Volkmann, Klaus | 1940 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Günther, Irene | 1968 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Kollascheck, Gottfried | 1954 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
ENGLERT, Peter | 1957 | LTV Obereichsfeld | Germany |
Krauße, Raimund | 1939 | LV Einheit Greiz | Germany |
Müller, Daniel | 2001 | LV Einheit Greiz | Germany |
Wickles, Roland | 1983 | MaliCrew e.V. | Germany |
Zühlke, Alexander | 1983 | Mediamarkt | Germany |
Budde, Matthias | 1970 | MNGE | Germany |
Ertel, Frank | 1956 | Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe | Germany |
Garz, Christian | 1983 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Silge, Marco | 1983 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Greiner, Mario | 1980 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Gottschalk, Daniel | 1991 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Hlavaty, Oliver | 1987 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Nautscher-Timmermann, Stephan | 1973 | Nationalpark Hainich | Germany |
Gärtner, Daniel | 1975 | nein | Germany |
Vorwerg, Erik | 1989 | Nuklear Crew | Germany |
Böhnke, Stefan | 1989 | Nuklear Crew | Germany |
Schleif, Justine | 1990 | Nuklear Crew | Germany |
Krüger, Wibke | 1990 | Nuklear Crew | Germany |
Garbe, Florian | 1987 | Nuklear Crew | Germany |
Zart, Daniela | 1976 | OBI | Germany |
Sandmann, Nicol | 1980 | OBI | Germany |
Richter, Uwe | 1962 | OSC Berlin | Germany |
Herrmann, Christian | 1985 | Otto-Schott-Chor e. V. | Germany |
Linhorst, Harald | 1974 | Ottstedt | Germany |
Kroschel, Ralf-Peter | 1965 | Peterborner Sausewind | Germany |
Sammler, Heiko | 1962 | Privatperson | Germany |
Zimmermann, Uta | 1965 | PSV Hannover | Germany |
Nitschke , Torsten | 1975 | Pulsmonster | Germany |
Moderegger, Wieland | 1981 | Ratsrunners Erfurt | Germany |
Noä, Doreen | 1978 | RC Advokaten Erfurt | Germany |
Schumann, Peter | 1984 | Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd | Germany |
Wolter, Steffen | 1964 | RennsteigSpirit.Training | Germany |
Trautmann, Katrin | 1967 | Röblinglaufverein Mühlhausen | Germany |
Martin, Luca | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Boller, Nils | 1966 | RTV Haselgrund e.V. / Team Erdinger | Germany |
Boller, Frank | 1962 | RTV Haselgrund e.V./ Team Erdinger | Germany |
Malzahn, Helger | 1981 | RTV Haselgrund, Außenstelle Erfurt | Germany |
Ohm, Michael | 1982 | Rudisleben | Germany |
Jahn, Enrico | 1982 | Rudolstadt | Germany |
Heinemann, Daniel | 1982 | Run Fleet | Germany |
Götz, Stefan | 1969 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Christian | 1963 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Michaela | 1977 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Hempel, Jonas | 2004 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Hempel, Kai | 1978 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Rabe, Thomas | 1969 | Saalfeld | Germany |
Mergesa, Dereje Tola | 1997 | Sächsischer Hof Weimar | Germany |
Schiebe, Bastian | 1977 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Fischer, Anna Kristin | 1998 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Rott, Theresa | 1998 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4