Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
König, Carolina | 1995 | Germany | |
Korth, Bernd | 1957 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Krauß, Jochen | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kronz, Sandra | 1977 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Kuder, Jörg | 1977 | EVO | Germany |
Kuhl, Nadja | 1968 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Kuhn, Otto | 1953 | Spvgg Seligenstadt | Germany |
Kühn, Petra | 1968 | Germany | |
Kuhnert, Bettina | 1989 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Kulesza, Jennifer | 1985 | Germany | |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kürschner, Katrin | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kurzai, Britta | 1973 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Larez, Alnevys | 1978 | Germany | |
Lehr, Bernhard | 1948 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Leidecker, Kurt | 1967 | Ski Club Erlenbach am Main | Germany |
Lelarge, Ulrich | 1969 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Leopold, Miguel | 2002 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Leopold, Ines | 1970 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Lerch, Uli | 1964 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Liebenthal, Michael | 1964 | AufLauf2000! | Germany |
Liederbach, Rosalba | 1962 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Lindenfeld, Bernhard | 1959 | Germany | |
Loewe, Andreas | 1968 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Lübbehusen, Markus | 1964 | TB Wiesbaden | Germany |
Madsack, Benjamin | 1983 | Germany | |
Mahr, Sabrina | 1988 | Germany | |
Mahr, Franziska | 1992 | Krombacher | Germany |
Mandler, Agnes | 1964 | Germany | |
Marburger, Michael | 1969 | Germany | |
Marques, Manuel | 1963 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Massons, Santiago | 1984 | ECB running section | Spain |
May, Andreas | 1982 | Team ROSBACHER | Germany |
Mederer, Julia | 1985 | NetApp & Friends | Germany |
Mederer, Franziska | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Meier, Jörg | 1958 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Meijers, Maud | 1981 | The Netherlands | |
Meinders, Karsten | 1969 | Germany | |
Meiser, Anna | 1989 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Meldau, Olivier | 1970 | Born to Run 1970 | Germany |
Melendo Padrón, Jonás | 1986 | Transbrothers | Spain |
Menzel, Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Minet, Johannes | 1985 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Mltschoch, Reinhold | 1958 | SG DJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Möhlen, MIchael | 1962 | #twitterlauftreff | Germany |
Moncada Garcia, Jose Raul | 1982 | Hip Hopfen | Spain |
Monz, Beate | 1965 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Monz, Rebecca | 1994 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Mühlherr, Andreas | 1989 | Germany | |
Müller, Sasha | 2001 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Müller, Manfred | 1955 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Nauth, Michael | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Nelle, Marcus | 1969 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Nesswald, Heinz | 1959 | Triefenstein | Germany |
Neuberger, Jörg | 1986 | Germany | |
Neugebauer, Dr. Roman | 1970 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Niefer, Jens | 1982 | Germany | |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Nitschke, Niklas | 1991 | Germany | |
Noe, Walter | 1955 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Nolte, Sabine | 1985 | Germany | |
Noth, Bettina | 1968 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Odinius, Laura | 1987 | Germany | |
Odinius, Marc | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Olmos Marcitllach, Alejandro | 1987 | ECB running section | Spain |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Ossendorf, Yvonne | 1988 | Germany | |
Ossot, Doris | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Otte, Marius | 1972 | Germany | |
Otto, Bernd | 1944 | Germany | |
Otto, Niklas | 1997 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Otto, Stefan | 1966 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Owtschinikow, Jörg | 1968 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Paetz, Jürgen | 1970 | Germany | |
Pardey, Charlotte | 1986 | Germany | |
Pfaff, Rebecca | 1989 | Germany | |
Pinto, Pedro | 1986 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Pobantz, Martin | 1985 | Frankfurter Kanu-Verein 1913 e.V. | Germany |
Polaczek, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Poloczek, Sibylle | 1981 | Germany | |
Poppenhäger, Stefan | 1973 | Germany | |
Pötter, Tim | 1983 | Team ROSBACHER | Germany |
Prause, Ludger | 1970 | LG Kuchen | Germany |
Prause, Jutta | 1968 | LG Kuchen | Germany |
Probst, Barbara | 1975 | Germany | |
Pschibl, Andreas | 1970 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Rach, Katharina | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | France | |
Ranft, Michael | 1987 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Ratke, Lars | 1970 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Ratke, Linda | 1984 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Rauch, Nico | 2001 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Rechten, Michael | 1970 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Redemann, Corinna | 1964 | Germany | |
Reinmann, Jürgen | 1965 | Gummibeine Petterweil | Germany |
Reul, Philipp | 1994 | KCN Männerballett | Germany |
Seite 3 von 5