Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Rhode, Robert | 1976 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Richter, Marko | 1977 | Germany | |
Riess, Robin | 1987 | Schneehasen | Germany |
Rockermeier, Franz | 1965 | Allianz Global Investors Blue Runnings | Germany |
Romisch, Martin | 1970 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Romisch, Alice | 1973 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Röser, Steve | 1979 | Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser | Germany |
Röser, Kerstin | 1978 | Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser | Germany |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Roth, Tine | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Roth, Walter | 1948 | TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm | Germany |
Roth, Sebastian | 1987 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. | Germany |
Ruhl, Christine | 1982 | Team ROSBACHER | Germany |
Rühl, Ute | 1962 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Rupp, Reiner | 1964 | LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim | Germany |
Rybak, Eliza | 1979 | Germany | |
Sanna, Carola | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Sch, Grit | 1969 | MitLupusLaufen | Germany |
Schabacker, Tanja | 1989 | Team beVegt | Germany |
Schäfer, Manfred | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Germany | |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Scharf, Michael | 1984 | Germany | |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Schießer, Christina | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schindel, Kai | 1964 | TV 1883 Bischofsheim | Germany |
Schindel, Ronja | 2000 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schindlbeck, Ulrike | 1969 | LG Puppe | Germany |
Schindler, Frank | 1977 | Germany | |
Schleiden, Torsten | 1970 | FTG Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmidt, Anne | 1982 | runicorn.de | Germany |
Schmidt, Joachim | 1981 | runicorn.de | Germany |
Schmidt, Maria | 1992 | ONETEAM | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Schmidt, Sebastian | 1979 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmuck, Katrin | 1973 | Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Schmuck, Wolfgang | 1941 | BSV Hanau 1 | Germany |
Schneider, Nina | 1982 | Germany | |
Schoenen, Carsten | 1967 | TSG Marxheim | Germany |
Scholl, Anette-Judith | 1961 | TSV 05 Rot | Germany |
Scholtyssek, Melanie | 1976 | Fit For Femme Hofheim | Germany |
Schön, Sophia | 1996 | LT-Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schöndienst, Frank | 1965 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Susanne | 1965 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Birgit | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schultheis, Jens | 1968 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Schulz, Ivo | 1971 | ALCON Running Team | Germany |
Schulz, Stefan | 1962 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Schulz, Christian | 1976 | Germany | |
Schuster, Gerhard | 1953 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schwarzer, Dennis | 1981 | ONETEAM | Germany |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Krombacher | Germany |
Sellmann, Jürgen | 1964 | Germany | |
Siegert, Sannah | 1989 | Germany | |
Siegl, Henning | 1946 | BSV Hanau 1 | Germany |
Siegosch, Dirk | 1980 | Germany | |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Simon, Joscha | 2002 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Sinnigen, Gerrit | 1967 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Sippel, Konrad | 1979 | Germany | |
Spatz, Rüdiger | 1968 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Spielvogel, Lars | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Springer, Christoph | 1978 | SCC Berlin | Germany |
Spychaj, Patryk Marcin | 1986 | #werunfrankfurt | Poland |
Stadler, Dominik | 1987 | Germany | |
Stanik, Claudia | 1965 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Staples, Corinna | 1990 | Germany | |
Steegmüller, Rupert | 1952 | BSV Hanau 1 | Germany |
Steinmann, Franziska | 1987 | #beatyesterday | Germany |
Stelling, Hartwig | 1941 | LT Offenbach | Germany |
Sternberg, Frank | 1968 | Germany | |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stolte , Rene | 1968 | EVO | Germany |
Stolz, Jens | 1972 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Stoos, Christoph | 1989 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Strüb-Preller , Nicole | 1978 | Laufbotschafter | Germany |
Stücken, Philipp | 1991 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Suhl, Jörg | 1968 | BSV Hanau | Germany |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | - ohne - | Germany |
Talaysüm, Tughan | 1980 | Germany | |
Theilig, Max | 1993 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Theilig, Stefan | 1955 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Thel, Ann-Cathrin | 1984 | werunwiesbaden | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Thomas, Petra | 1969 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Tost , Björn | 1984 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. | Germany |
Traue, Alfred | 1949 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Treffs , Anja | 1987 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Tybussek, Olaf | 1967 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Überall, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Unger, Robert | 1983 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Unverzagt, Olaf | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Urbach, Niks | 1980 | Germany | |
Urban, Michael | 1969 | Dieburg | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Varescon, Jean-Pascal | 1995 | MainRoadRunners | France |
Veith, Harald | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Seite 4 von 5