Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kremer, Siegfried | 1963 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf-Triathlon | Germany |
Kücherer, Lena | 2001 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Kullnick, Peter | 1970 | VFR Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Landwehr, Roland | 1964 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Landwehr, Kevin | 1990 | Germany | |
Landwehr, Michael | 1966 | Germany | |
Landwehr, Marion | 1969 | AOK Heilbronn-Franken | Germany |
Lang, Dominik | 1985 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Lang, Matthias | 1977 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Lange, Michaela | 1972 | Germany | |
Langer, Anke | 1970 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Lauk, Hubert | 1964 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Lehr, Alois | 1962 | Technisches Gymnasium Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Lindner, Hartmut | 1958 | Germany | |
Linhart, Stefanie | 1980 | Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen | Germany |
Lotter, Hermann | 1963 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Ludescher, Enikö | 1981 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Martin, Dominik | 1989 | Junge Union Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Mauch, Annette | 1972 | Königshofen | Germany |
Meder, Andreas | 1981 | TSV Unterschüpf 02 TRIATHLON | Germany |
Michelbach, Steffen | 1972 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG | Germany |
Mohr, Dieter | 1968 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Moll, Wolfgang | 1969 | Germany | |
Moll, Andreas | 1968 | DJK Unterbalbach | Germany |
Mott, Johanna | 1984 | Germany | |
Mühling , Tom | 2004 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Müller, Maileen | 2000 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Münch, Christian | 1989 | Germany | |
Mund, Denis | 1984 | Germany | |
Münig, Marion | 1972 | 0-10-21 | Germany |
Mutsch, Thomas | 1972 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Nietsch, Jürgen | 1963 | sv oberbalbach | Germany |
Nohles, Klaus | 1969 | Krümelmonster | Germany |
Ott, Andrea | 1981 | Mein erster 10er - Ankommen | Germany |
Pagel, Alisa | 1988 | Germany | |
Pagels, Madeleine | 1994 | Drama Queens | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Pfaff, Andreas | 1991 | Germany | |
Prause, Norbert | 1962 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Raddatz, Joachim Hans Fritz Karl | 1972 | kein Verein | Germany |
Richter, Anne | 1991 | TeamU27 | Germany |
Richter, Sabrina | 1991 | TeamU27 | Germany |
Richter, Ralf | 1987 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Riegler, Peter | 1971 | Laufend Laufen | Germany |
Ries, Kathrin | 1980 | Germany | |
Röckert, Heiko | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff | Germany |
Römer, Uwe | 1969 | Germany | |
Roth, Steffen | 1976 | Bambinis Werbach | Germany |
Roth, Michael | 1997 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Roth, Steffen | 1981 | Jesco Gladiators | Germany |
Ruck, Günther | 1955 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Ruck, Renate | 1956 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Ruess, Peter | 1967 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Ruf, Joachim | 1975 | SV Löffelstelzen | Germany |
Rumann, Falk | 1972 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Rupp, Armin | 1968 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Rüster, Marco | 1996 | Technisches Gymnasium Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Sack, Jürgen | 1971 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Salomon, Marie | 1999 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Sambeth, Stefan | 1965 | Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken | Germany |
Sauer, Sophie | 1990 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Stefan | 1980 | WESTFALIA Racing | Germany |
Schempp, Daniel | 1987 | Gewerbliche Schule Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Schießer, Gloria | 1981 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Schledorn, Martin | 1968 | Privat | Germany |
Schmidt, Thomas | 1999 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Sandro | 2002 | TV Schillingstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Benedikt | 1979 | Germany | |
Schneider, Günter | 1970 | Germany | |
Schneider, Anna | 1987 | Germany | |
Scholz, Christian | 1952 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Scholz, Thorsten | 1977 | FC Eubigheim | Germany |
Schömig, Elmar | 1950 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Schwarz, Ulf-D. | 1974 | Germany | |
Schweizer, Marina | 1975 | Fitness Center impuls LAUDA | Germany |
Seiz , Dominik | 1993 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Sigmund , Elvira | 1969 | TSV Kupprichhausen | Germany |
Sigwald-Fischer, Margaret | 1953 | LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Smid, Oliver | 1970 | Germany | |
Sperlich-Hoffmann, Kerstin | 1965 | Technisches Gymnasium Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Spieß, Matthias | 1967 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Spinner, Maria | 1998 | Germany | |
Stabel, Sergej | 1984 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Staffl , Ingo | 1984 | Germany | |
Stange, Danny | 1978 | Stadtwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Stein, Sigrid | 1966 | Walfer Hasen | Luxembourg |
Stemann, Julia | 1991 | Germany | |
Suarsana, Nicole | 1953 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Thum, Julian | 1990 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Tietz, Rainer | 1951 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Tolle-Rennebarth, Angelika | 1960 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Toussaint, Luc | 1978 | Boissy-Cross | France |
Treu, Harald | 1960 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Treu, Paul | 1940 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Ulshöfer, Christian | 1984 | TSV Althausen/Neunkirchen | Germany |
Vogel, Nicole | 1984 | Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG | Germany |
Von Baumbach, Laura | 2000 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Vuaillant, Clémentine | 1989 | Germany | |
Wachter, Juergen | 1968 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Wagner, Robert | 1990 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3