Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Sambeth, Stefan | 1965 | Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken | Germany |
Burkard, Konstantin | 1981 | Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken | Germany |
Henning, Margarete | 1954 | Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken | Germany |
Wörrlein, Stefan | 1979 | Gesundheitsholding Tauberfranken | Germany |
Schempp, Daniel | 1987 | Gewerbliche Schule Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Bachmann, Alexander | 1983 | HSC Grünsfeld | Germany |
Beason, Shaun | 1991 | iDiaZ GmbH | Germany |
Greiner, Joana | 1987 | iDiaZ GmbH | Germany |
Roth, Steffen | 1981 | Jesco Gladiators | Germany |
Martin, Dominik | 1989 | Junge Union Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Kleinheinz , Björn | 1986 | Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen | Germany |
Linhart, Stefanie | 1980 | Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen | Germany |
Raddatz, Joachim Hans Fritz Karl | 1972 | kein Verein | Germany |
Mauch, Annette | 1972 | Königshofen | Germany |
Nohles, Klaus | 1969 | Krümelmonster | Germany |
Kaufmann, Rolf | 1981 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Seiz , Dominik | 1993 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Firmbach, Peter | 1974 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Prause, Norbert | 1962 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Richter, Ralf | 1987 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Decker, Jona | 1983 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Thum, Julian | 1990 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Stabel, Sergej | 1984 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Dinger, Alexander | 1970 | LAUD DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Sigwald-Fischer, Margaret | 1953 | LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Fischer, Julie | 1988 | LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER | Germany |
Riegler, Peter | 1971 | Laufend Laufen | Germany |
Weis, Michaela | 1972 | Lauftreff Musikkapelle Grünsfeld | Germany |
Drewes, Thomas | 1951 | Lauftreff TG Höchberg | Germany |
Faller, Silke | 1976 | Lauftreff TG Höchberg | Germany |
Bopp, Wendelin | 1951 | Lauftreff Werbach | Germany |
Kirschning, Heiko | 1973 | Lauftreff Werbach | Germany |
Bruder, Wolfgang | 1967 | LT SV Edelfingen | Germany |
Bonk, Rafael | 1976 | LT SV Edelfingen | Germany |
Herbert, Herbert | 1962 | LT SV Edelfingen | Germany |
Helmdach, Jürgen | 1961 | LT SV Edelfingen | Germany |
Ott, Andrea | 1981 | Mein erster 10er - Ankommen | Germany |
Kost, Benjamin | 1987 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG | Germany |
Michelbach, Steffen | 1972 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG | Germany |
Schledorn, Martin | 1968 | Privat | Germany |
Gerner, Klaus | 1971 | Privat | Germany |
Hofmann, Felix | 1992 | Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie | Germany |
Göbel, Sandra | 1983 | Roto Dach- und Solartechnologie | Germany |
Horray, Dominik | 1966 | Ski und Snowboardfreunde Lauda | Germany |
Ebert, Harald | 1965 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Lang, Matthias | 1977 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Mohr, Dieter | 1968 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Ruess, Peter | 1967 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Hauck, Andreas | 1966 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Rumann, Falk | 1972 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Bärlein, Alexander | 1974 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Spieß, Matthias | 1967 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Lotter, Hermann | 1963 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Bresler, Jan | 1974 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Ettwein, Joachim | 1978 | Spvgg Apfelbach/ Herrenzimmern | Germany |
Götz, Ingrid | 1947 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Lauk, Hubert | 1964 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Gehrig, Paul | 1961 | Stadtwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Zeihsel, Wilfried | 1970 | Stadtwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Stange, Danny | 1978 | Stadtwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Döring, Ann-Katrin | 1986 | Stadtwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Zeihsel, Jonas | 2001 | Stadtwerke Tauberfranken | Germany |
Landwehr, Roland | 1964 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Bauer, Harald | 1971 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Hofstetter, Thomas | 1964 | Steuerkanzlei Hofstetter | Germany |
Andres, Christian | 1966 | SV Gamburg | Germany |
Ruf, Joachim | 1975 | SV Löffelstelzen | Germany |
Nietsch, Jürgen | 1963 | sv oberbalbach | Germany |
Zimmermann, Laura | 1990 | SV Würzburg 05 | Germany |
Richter, Anne | 1991 | TeamU27 | Germany |
Richter, Sabrina | 1991 | TeamU27 | Germany |
Sperlich-Hoffmann, Kerstin | 1965 | Technisches Gymnasium Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Rüster, Marco | 1996 | Technisches Gymnasium Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Lehr, Alois | 1962 | Technisches Gymnasium Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Beck, Florian | 1995 | TG Viktoria Augsburg/Laufteam Intersport | Germany |
Tietz, Rainer | 1951 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Gabriel, Christian | 1981 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Kremer, Siegfried | 1963 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf-Triathlon | Germany |
Ulshöfer, Christian | 1984 | TSV Althausen/Neunkirchen | Germany |
Geißler, Eileen | 1997 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Frank, Andreas | 1954 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Ising, Christian | 1992 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Ising, Sandra | 1998 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Wachter, Juergen | 1968 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Ising, Michael | 1990 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Rupp, Armin | 1968 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Zeitler , Anton | 1971 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Keller, Ellen | 1952 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Difloe, Salina | 1976 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Schießer, Gloria | 1981 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Sigmund , Elvira | 1969 | TSV Kupprichhausen | Germany |
Ament, Björn | 1985 | TSV Röttingen | Germany |
Roth, Michael | 1997 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Treu, Paul | 1940 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Meder, Andreas | 1981 | TSV Unterschüpf 02 TRIATHLON | Germany |
Treu, Harald | 1960 | TV Haibach | Germany |
König, Thomas | 1968 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Engert, Franz | 1951 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Langer, Anke | 1970 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3