Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Reuting, Elke | 1970 | WVC Kassel e.V. | Germany |
Rudolph, Frank | 1969 | WVC Kassel | Germany |
Killian, Stefan | 1983 | VfL Pinneberg | Germany |
Rotard, Suanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Haas, Alex | 1963 | TVG Grossostheim | Germany |
Schröder, Reinhard | 1961 | TVG Drochtersen Oberfeuer Triathlon | Germany |
Wiedemeyer, Henning | 1979 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Wolff, Thilo | 1969 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Franke, Dino | 1970 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Ehser, Andre | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Kolpak, Bianca | 1969 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Bauer, Dieter | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Piechota, Rafael | 1972 | TV Grossostheim | Germany |
Kempf, Raimund | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Wollenhaupt, Jens | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hauschild, Uwe | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Pingel, Christoph | 1986 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Berger, Sabine | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Ramge, Egbert | 1960 | TV Groß - Zimmern | Germany |
Huppmann, Frank | 1962 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Bepler , Florian | 1982 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Bender, Conrad | 1986 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Pirner, Rainer | 1961 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Grumbach, André | 1981 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Sack, Daniel | 1965 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Ganß, Andreas | 1978 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Hof, Heinrich | 1976 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Stöckl, Thomas | 1983 | TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon | Germany |
Stöckl, Stefan | 1986 | TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon | Germany |
Döhner, Daniel | 1980 | TSV Großheubach Triathlon | Germany |
Rosentreter, Ole Benjamin | 1973 | TSV Altenfurt | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | TSG Sulzbach / Ts | Germany |
Ehrig, Christine | 1982 | TSG Schlitz | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Fries, Jörg | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hufgard, Peter | 1975 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schumpich, Christiane | 1957 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Kostka, Christina | 1958 | TSG Epps | Germany |
Hecki, Ralf | 1965 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Winke, Benjamin | 1984 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hohm, Felix | 1988 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Striegler, Bernd | 1979 | TriTeam Hochrhein | Germany |
Bruchmann, Fabian | 1980 | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | Tribee Triathlon Team | Germany |
Meisel, Peter | 1961 | Triathlon-Team Gießen | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Niehüser, Timo | 1978 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Heil, Oliver | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Gerß, Lisa | 1993 | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
El Borgi, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Weinmann, Udo | 1964 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Treusch, Oliver | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rosemann, Michael | 1962 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Saumweber, Florian | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Littig, Dirk | 1969 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Reifschneider, Annika | 1985 | TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Kindel, Nils | 1997 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Haas, Wolf-Dieter | 1963 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kloss, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Berger, Raffael | 1984 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Katzenski, Julia | 1990 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Christmann, Frank | 1967 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Ludes, Gerd | 1966 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Winkler, Andre | 1972 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Schwarz, Reinhold | 1958 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kröll , Thomas | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Freidel, Edgar | 1944 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kaul, Sebastian | 1984 | TG Schwanheim 1893 | Germany |
Gorzelitz, Stefan | 1964 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Raff, Matthias | 1982 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Schepp, Julian | 1988 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Boden, Jörg | 1978 | TEAM sisu-training | Germany |
Bienert, Thomas | 1984 | Team Sisu Training | Germany |
Schelbert, Jens | 1990 | Team Sisu Training | Germany |
Sixt, Michael | 1968 | Team Herzbluthelden | Germany |
Fuchs, Sebastian | 1983 | Team Hercules | Germany |
Sturma, Simon | 1983 | Team DOWE Sportswear/ Tri Team Sskc Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | Team Böttgen World of Bike | Germany |
Zerner, Maurice | 1982 | Team Boettgen World of Bike | Germany |
Bosch, Tilmann | 1964 | SVKT 07 SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4