Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Freidel, Edgar | 1944 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Pößiger, Roland | 1946 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Kopper, Rainer | 1948 | DSW12 Triathlon Team | Germany |
Olsowski, Heinz-Dieter | 1949 | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | Germany |
Frankenberger, Ewald | 1950 | DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt | Germany |
Krolow, Michael | 1950 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Oelschläger, Hubert | 1954 | Frika Team Bad Vilbel | Germany |
El-Arnaouty, Monika | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Beisswenger, Thomas | 1954 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Biedermann, Andreas | 1955 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hauschild, Uwe | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Stewart, James | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Schöberl, Reinhold | 1956 | Germany | |
Rubarth, Wolfgang | 1956 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Peikert, Alexander | 1956 | SV Bergisch Gladbach | Germany |
Kleofas, Volker | 1956 | Germany | |
Brandenburg, Lutz | 1957 | - ohne - | Germany |
Schumpich, Christiane | 1957 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Wardel, Bernhard | 1957 | Germany | |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Dietrich, Lutz | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schwarz, Reinhold | 1958 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Kostka, Christina | 1958 | TSG Epps | Germany |
Morcinczyk, Peter | 1959 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Waid, Martin | 1959 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Bäppler, Udo | 1960 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Ramge, Egbert | 1960 | TV Groß - Zimmern | Germany |
Lotz, Uwe | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Hüfekn, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Ripper, Joachim | 1961 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Meisel, Peter | 1961 | Triathlon-Team Gießen | Germany |
Stiltz, Frank | 1961 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Kleber-Schad, Ute Cathrin | 1961 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Washington, Elizabeth | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | United States |
Pirner, Rainer | 1961 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Schröder, Reinhard | 1961 | TVG Drochtersen Oberfeuer Triathlon | Germany |
Beissel, Klaus | 1961 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Weinrich, Udo | 1961 | EOSC | Germany |
Hertrich, Jürgen | 1962 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Rosemann, Michael | 1962 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | ASK München Süd | Germany |
Huppmann, Frank | 1962 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Ihrig, Marion | 1962 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Moehlis, Thomas | 1962 | Germany | |
Lorz, Felix | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Keller, Günter | 1963 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Althaus, Stefan | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Waid, Marion | 1963 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Anlauf, Norbert | 1963 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schmidt, Paul | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Haas, Alex | 1963 | TVG Grossostheim | Germany |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Haas, Wolf-Dieter | 1963 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Hofmann, Martin | 1963 | Running Bembels | Germany |
Maith, Thomas | 1963 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bütow, Frank | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Bickendorf, Josef | 1964 | Running Friends Bedburg | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Brand, Christiane | 1964 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Bauer, Dieter | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Bosch, Tilmann | 1964 | SVKT 07 SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | Germany |
Reichardt, Guido | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schott, Arno | 1964 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Weinmann, Udo | 1964 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Radtke, Thoralf | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Gorzelitz, Stefan | 1964 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Schenzer, Rainer | 1964 | SG 1874 Egelsbach | Germany |
Ganser, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Wollenhaupt, Jens | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hauck, Andreas | 1965 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Linnett, John | 1965 | United Kingdom | |
Hecki, Ralf | 1965 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fries, Jörg | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Haub, Marcus | 1965 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Schweinberger, Martin | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Sack, Daniel | 1965 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Eckrich, Stefan | 1965 | Germany | |
Rotard, Suanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Jakobljevich, Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Hoffmann, Holger | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Janke, Simone | 1966 | SSC Karlsruhe | Germany |
Leidenfrost, Martin | 1966 | MRRC München | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Ludes, Gerd | 1966 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Ziegelmeier, Ralph | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Cebulla, Jörg | 1966 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Erbeldinger, Gerhard | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4