Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV Trinity Darmstadt | Germany |
Müller, Simon | 1968 | SV TriCity Darmstadt / Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Trott, Philipp Dietmar | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Caspary, Cirstin | 1972 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schebela, Björn | 1984 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Hoffmann, Holger | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Staab, Alexander | 1970 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Winkelhöfer, Michael | 1976 | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | Germany |
Müll, Stephan | 1970 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Baedeker, Grit | 1970 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Stiltz, Frank | 1961 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Braun, Jürgen | 1966 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Cebulla, Jörg | 1966 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Beisswenger, Thomas | 1954 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Janik, Mariola | 1968 | SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. | Germany |
Peikert, Alexander | 1956 | SV Bergisch Gladbach | Germany |
Schimek, Karel | 1990 | Stenger Bikes | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Kress, Alexander | 1968 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Olsowski, Heinz-Dieter | 1949 | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | Germany |
Janke, Simone | 1966 | SSC Karlsruhe | Germany |
Waid, Marion | 1963 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Waid, Martin | 1959 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Pense, Till | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Bruder, Katharina | 1986 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Guilty 76 Racing | Germany |
Spranz, Laura | 1984 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Stephan, Thomas | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Naumer, Lucas | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Scherer, Robeer | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hayn, Sabine | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zeiss, Frank | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Beissel, Klaus | 1961 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Spreuer, Regine | 1968 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Fitzthum, Martin | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Bruchhäuser, Marc | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Bölke, Leonhard | 1983 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Bütow, Frank | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Jochemczyk, Agnes | 1987 | Sisu Training | Germany |
Schott, Markus | 1981 | SGB Stadtsteinach | Germany |
Belz, Christian | 1975 | SG Rot Weiss Babenhausen | Germany |
Auth, Florian | 1982 | SG Rommerz | Germany |
Filusch, Arthur | 1974 | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | Germany |
Rusche, Patrizia | 1967 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Pisa, Timo | 1986 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Schneider, Hendrik | 1992 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Bauer, Roland | 1978 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Schenzer, Rainer | 1964 | SG 1874 Egelsbach | Germany |
Brand, Christiane | 1964 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Czerny, Joachim | 1974 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Schott, Arno | 1964 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Hauck, Andreas | 1965 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Kempf, Klaus | 1968 | SC Steinberg E.O.S.C | Germany |
Spaich, Christian | 1975 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Urban, Wolfgang | 1971 | SC Nestle / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Buch, Christian | 1971 | SC Hofheim | Germany |
Krolow, Michael | 1950 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Bickendorf, Josef | 1964 | Running Friends Bedburg | Germany |
Hofmann, Martin | 1963 | Running Bembels | Germany |
Heyd, Jürgen | 1970 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt / BSG Merck | Germany |
Ripper, Joachim | 1961 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Reckemeier, Rebecca | 1979 | RRV Hameln | Germany |
Witter, Marcus | 1979 | Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd | Germany |
Schmidt, Falko | 1980 | RC Edelweiss Nieder Wöllstadt | Germany |
Streb, Christoph | 1971 | RC Edelweiss Nieder Wöllstadt | Germany |
Baumgarten, Anne | 1979 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. | Germany |
Kuhl, Alexander | 1981 | PSV Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Egolf, Sven | 1971 | PSKarlsruhe Triathlon | Germany |
Seip-Klüber, Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen /TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Korb, Michael | 1966 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Bäppler, Udo | 1960 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Korb, Andrea | 1969 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Tomaszewska, Emilia | 1985 | OCR Frankfurt | Poland |
Fuchs, Tobias | 1989 | NSU Triathlon / TEAM HERCULES | Germany |
Zimmerschied, Ralf | 1977 | MTV Stuttgart | Germany |
Leidenfrost, Martin | 1966 | MRRC München | Germany |
Junker , Benjamin | 1986 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Jaeger, Alexander | 1985 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Jakobljevich, Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Ullrich, Michael | 1973 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Trautmann, Alexander | 1979 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Amann, Andreas | 1982 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Pößiger, Roland | 1946 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Ihrig, Marion | 1962 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Morcinczyk, Peter | 1959 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Bornschein, Mike | 1973 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Mueller, Jan | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Borsbach , Peter | 1967 | HTT | Germany |
Wohler, Vivien | 1975 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Gerstenberg, Andreas | 1977 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Vierling, Andreas | 1972 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Hochheimer, Jens | 1980 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4