Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Lau, Marius | 1995 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Langer, Boris | 1981 | Germany | |
Landerer, Tanja | 1970 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Kunz, Marco | 1971 | Germany | |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Michelstadt | Germany |
Kullmann, Kristian | 1992 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kuhn, Nina Anna | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Kugler, Torben | 1980 | Germany | |
Kugler, Sven | 1973 | Germany | |
Kublun, Sven | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Krenz, Mlchael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Koppenhöfer, Lars | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Köppel, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Koob, Michael | 1964 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Konefal , Tatjana | 1980 | Germany | |
Klaes , Andreas | 1956 | Germany | |
Kessler, Ellen | 1995 | Germany | |
Karl, Simon | 1975 | LG Dill | Germany |
Johnson, Mathias | 1966 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Jehn, Claudia | 1971 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Interlandi, Ute | 1967 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hufgard, Peter | 1975 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Huber, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Hönn, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Holschuh, Marcus | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hofmann, Oliver | 1997 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Torben | 1988 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Susanne | 1989 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Höck, Andreas | 1971 | Germany | |
Hitzel, Alexander | 1974 | Germany | |
Heininger j, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Heimel, Andreas | 1972 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Haubold, Annett | 1974 | Germany | |
Hasenstab, Tino | 1957 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hartmann, Felix | 1990 | Kahlgrund-Biker | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Hameister, Isabell | 1987 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Hagenlocher , Juergen | 1965 | Radsport 360 | Germany |
Häcker, Markus | 1980 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Germany |
Guzy, Jessica | 1990 | Germany | |
Grohmann, Katharina | 1987 | TWZK/Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Greiner , Denise | 1991 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Gossmann, Alexander | 1985 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Germany |
Glier, Dominik | 1975 | Germany | |
Gimbel, Franziska | 1993 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Geissler, Stephan | 1977 | KoS | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Geb, Nicole | 1970 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Förster, Tristan | 1990 | Germany | |
Floeth, Anke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Fleischer, Dietmar | 1964 | Germany | |
Fischer, Reiner | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
FISCHER , Alexander | 1986 | Germany | |
Fernandez, Lola | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Felber , Stefan | 1975 | Germany | |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | SC Hassia Dieburg | Germany |
Ernst, Patricia | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Erb, Christian | 1984 | TG Langenselbold | Germany |
Ennulat, Caprice | 1968 | Germany | |
Eck , Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Dyrtz , Andy | 1971 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Drahoß, Jenny | 1980 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Doesken, Norman | 1971 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Debus, Oliver | 1972 | LG Dill | Germany |
Christian, Schulz | 1976 | Germany | |
Chesire, Elias | 1988 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Catta, Johannes | 1965 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Bug, Tobias | 1987 | Germany | |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | FV Alemannia Nied | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Bretl, Jan | 1977 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | Germany |
Blumöhr, Heribert | 1955 | FechenheimerLT2000 | Germany |
Blatz, Regina | 1961 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Bischoff , Tobias | 1992 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Beyer, Anke | 1974 | Germany | |
Berg, Walter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Beirle, Armin | 1963 | Germany | |
Bauer, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bassou, Mohamed | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Barth, Vitali | 1982 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | Aschaffenburger Versorgungs GmbH | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Hüttenberger Land Läuferin/TEA | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Altmann-Morelli, Vivien | 1991 | Germany | |
Aichach, Tarek | 1984 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Abb, Claus | 1968 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
wandukwa, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2