Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Landerer, Tanja | 1970 | RLT - Rodgau | Germany |
Seebacher, Mathis | 1957 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Manus, Evi | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | SC Hassia Dieburg | Germany |
Fischer, Reiner | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Gossmann, Alexander | 1985 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Germany |
Medici, Francesca | 1989 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kublun, Sven | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Floeth, Anke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Straus, Alexander | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
wandukwa, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Schick, Karin | 2000 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Oed, Lisa | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Köppel, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schott, Manfred | 1970 | Sulzbach am Main | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Torben | 1988 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Susanne | 1989 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Krenz, Mlchael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Drahoß, Jenny | 1980 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Wassiluk, Petra | 1969 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | Germany |
Erb, Christian | 1984 | TG Langenselbold | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Koppenhöfer, Lars | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mederer, Franziska | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Bretl, Jan | 1977 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Winke, Benjamin | 1984 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kullmann, Kristian | 1992 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sultan, Sadike | 1997 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Leibfried, Isabel | 1991 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Germany |
Häcker, Markus | 1980 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Germany |
Wendt, Dieter | 1965 | TSG Baf Soden Neuenhain | Germany |
Heininger j, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Stenger, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Stenger, Katja | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hufgard, Peter | 1975 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Verrocchia-Hufgard, Laura | 1976 | TSG Kleinostheim | Italy |
Safran, Florian | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ungemach, Peter | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Spitz, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Mende, Erhard4 | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Blatz, Regina | 1961 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Catta, Johannes | 1965 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Matthews, Felix | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | Germany |
Hasenstab, Tino | 1957 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Reichwein-Auer, Sabine | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Mohr, Carsten | 1970 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Greiner , Denise | 1991 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Eck , Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Lenk, Bernd | 1958 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Lenk, Karin | 1959 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Dyrtz , Andy | 1971 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schenk, Karin | 1973 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Walloch, Christina | 1980 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ritschel, Anja | 1946 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Osman, Ilyas | 1999 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Chesire, Elias | 1988 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bassou, Mohamed | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Heimel, Andreas | 1972 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Aichach, Tarek | 1984 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Berg, Walter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Interlandi, Ute | 1967 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schindel, Ronja | 2000 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Grohmann, Katharina | 1987 | TWZK/Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich | Germany |
Barth, Vitali | 1982 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Sibum, Thomas | 1972 | Usinger TSG | Germany |
Meder, Walter | 1959 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2