Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
SCHENZINGER, Birgit | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SCHNEIDER, Kai | 1968 | ||
ULRICH, Veronika | 1968 | TSG Ehingen | |
PIESOLDT, Lutz | 1967 | TV Babenhausen | |
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | BSG Siemens Offenbach | |
LACHACZ, Olaf | 1967 | - ohne - | |
WOLF, Heike | 1967 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
PFEIFFER, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
WITTING, Martin | 1966 | ||
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | |
FRANK, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | |
GILMER, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
HENRICH, Renate | 1966 | Offenbach | |
RIEFER, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BÖHM, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
KLOTSCH, Axel | 1966 | SV Breitenborn | |
KÜHN, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | |
LINZEN, Angela | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | |
PRIMOZIC, Jana | 1966 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
BORSCH, Alexander | 1965 | DSW Triathlon Team | |
WOLANIN, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KREISEL, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | |
LUCKNER, Hartmut | 1965 | Rathaus Offenbach | |
SAMMET, Mandy | 1965 | ||
WEILAND, Christian | 1965 | ||
MAIWALD, Katharina | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
OCZKO, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | |
WEBER-GÖBIG, Petra | 1964 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
KUSCH, Joerg | 1964 | RodgauParkett Runner | |
BLEIBDREY, THOMAS | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | |
LÖHR, Ulrich | 1964 | TuS Griesheim | |
BREIDENBACH, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | |
FADDA, Toni | 1964 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V | |
FRIEDRICH, Thoralf | 1964 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
GÜNTHER, Markus | 1964 | ||
MERKEL, Stephan | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
NOLLERT, Andrea C. | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | |
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
STECK, Corinna | 1964 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
STECK, Stefan | 1964 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
FIEBIG-KELLER, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | |
MUTH, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | |
SCHÜTZ, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | |
BÖHM, Anke | 1963 | LT Freigericht | |
KVIBÄCK, Per-Olow | 1963 | TEVC Kronberg | |
SCHROTTENBAUM, Birgit | 1963 | RLT-RODGAU | |
SEIDEL, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
WEILAND, Peter | 1963 | Sinzig | |
BAJUS, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | |
HERBERT, Achim | 1963 | TV Haibach | |
KETTERN, Friedhelm | 1963 | ESV Bischofsheim | |
STUCKERT, Torsten | 1963 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
WILFERTH, Jürgen | 1963 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
TRITTLER, Gerhard | 1963 | TS-Kiedrich | |
DIESTER, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BÖTTCHE, Udo | 1962 | ||
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
MAY, Torsten | 1961 | TV Groß-Umstadt | |
STRAUCH, Frank | 1961 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
BECKER, Jörg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | |
SCHUTT, Richard | 1961 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
STORK, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | |
SCHULZE, Heike | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | - | |
BOHNERT, Christoph | 1960 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | |
KALDENHOFF, Margit | 1960 | Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. | |
SCHANZ, Günter | 1960 | ||
WENK, Reinhardt | 1960 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | |
BREYER, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) | |
BÖNIG, Klaus | 1959 | Bönig Family | |
FALLER, Bernd | 1959 | Budenheim Runners | |
TENTRUP-TIEDJE, Corinna | 1959 | TV Wahlheim | |
THEIS, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | |
SCHMELZ, Stefan | 1959 | T | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
ELBRECHT, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | |
HÖFER, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
HÖFER, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
KLINGLER, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim | |
KOSLOWSKI, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | |
KÖHLER, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | |
GRAETSCH, Sabine | 1958 | TV Haibach | |
OSTERTAG, Falko-Holger | 1958 | Muehltaler | |
AMBORN, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | |
ARBOGAST, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | |
DINKEL, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | |
HOFMANN, Michael | 1956 | ohne | |
LEDER, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | |
EUL, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
HERMES, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW F.-Nied | |
BONGARTZ, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | |
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
ULRICH, Rainer | 1952 | TSG Ehingen | |
WIESENÄCKER, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
WALPER, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau |
Seite 3 von 4