Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
BARTH-CEBULLA, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | |
BIRKNER, Angelika | 1978 | ||
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
LENZ, Kirsten | 1978 | ||
LINKE, Jan | 1978 | ||
RUDOLPH, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | |
WINTER, Diana | 1978 | TGM | |
WIRTHS, Cornelia | 1978 | Gelnhausen | |
EL-MALKI, Karim | 1978 | LG ovag Friedberg-Feuerbach | |
ALBERT, Christian | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
BUHTZ, Melanie Kostanze | 1978 | Offenbacher LC | |
KALTENBACH, Florian | 1979 | ||
HOPFER, Hendrik | 1979 | ||
KLINKE, Christina | 1979 | ||
KLOTSCH, Anke | 1979 | SV Mama | |
MIDDERHOFF, Pia | 1979 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | |
DIAS, Santosh | 1980 | ||
FUNKE, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | |
DORNFELD, Sabrina | 1980 | ||
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
GASSMANN, Michael | 1981 | ||
ERTMER, Matthias | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
GOTTSCHLICH, Jörg | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
STORZ, Sebastian | 1981 | ||
WALZ, Ramona | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club | |
SCHALLENBERG, Stefan | 1982 | kein | |
SCHULZE, Melanie | 1982 | TV Großostheim | |
SCHULZ, Jenny | 1983 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | |
ERTMER, Julia | 1983 | TV Bad Orb Spessart Challenge | |
VABIC, Nina | 1983 | Laufteam Gelnhausen/ Asics Frontrunner | |
MERNE ESHETE, Solomon | 1983 | TV Wasserlos Main-Ausdauershop Niedernberg | |
KOLEV, Velizar | 1983 | ||
AUDERSETZ, Stephan | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
FERK, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
KÖLSCH, Manuela | 1983 | Triathlon-Team Bruchköbel | |
RADEMACHER, Michael | 1983 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig / team.ggu-software.com | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | LaufClub BlueLiner / team.ggu-software.com | |
WINTER, Carsten | 1983 | Die Fisimatenten | |
RUPPERT, Florian | 1984 | TuS Griesheim | |
BENZING, Pierre | 1984 | LT Freigericht | |
RIZZUTO, Marianna | 1984 | ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KREMER, Jaqueline | 1984 | ||
POORTHUIS, Rogier | 1984 | ||
SCHLEISS, Mark | 1984 | BSG Commerzbank | |
MOHLER, Achim | 1985 | Seligenstadt | |
SCHULZ, Patrick | 1985 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
BEETZ, Christian | 1985 | Lass Laufen | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
LUDWIG, Jan | 1985 | Frankfurt | |
KREIT, Katharina | 1986 | TV Bad Orb | |
FISCHER, Sabine | 1986 | Frankfurt | |
KHANIANI, Joschka | 1986 | ADAC Triathlonclub Gelnhausen | |
FLÜGEL, Julian | 1986 | Asics Team Memmert | |
KUTTICH, Björn | 1986 | TuS Griesheim | |
KORN, Mischa | 1986 | Fitclub Korn | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
SCHÄFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
CHACON BIEBACH, Laura | 1988 | ASICS Frontrunner/ ASC Darmstadt | |
BARTSCH-STRAUB, Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
MEHNER, Stefan | 1988 | Die Schnellen Intellektuellen | |
KRAH, Tamara | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
LANDSIEDEL, Chris | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
OVERINGTON, Sarah | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | |
WEBER, Katharina | 1989 | ||
WOSENE, Demeke | 1990 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
KEMPF, Christian | 1990 | TV Großostheim | |
GUZY, Jessica | 1990 | ||
SCHISCHKIN, Viktoria | 1990 | Rodenbach | |
MÜLLER, Corinna | 1991 | ||
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
ROLLKE, Valeska | 1991 | - ohne - | |
WAKUMA EDOSA, Shibiru | 1991 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
FOX, Kevin | 1991 | ||
GLEIXNER, Michelle | 1991 | TV Babenhausen | |
HAISER, Rebecca | 1991 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | |
DEINES, Lisa | 1992 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
ANTONI, Kevin | 1992 | ETSV Lauda | |
BILLING, Nikolai | 1992 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
BRUDER, Anna | 1993 | ||
SCHOLL, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
ANDEMICALE, Mibale | 1994 | LG Seligenstadt | |
HEPPNER, Lars | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
LUKAS, André | 1994 | ||
BÖNIG, Hanna | 1994 | Bönig Family | |
HADDADIN, Amro | 1994 | SG Stern Stuttgart | |
ZOLLER, Felix | 1994 | ||
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
DIEBOLD, Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
DEINES, Olivia | 1997 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
BIENENFELD, Aaron | 1997 | LG Offenbach | |
GOTTRIED, Julien | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
KÖRNER, Till | 1997 | ||
KERN, Dennis | 1998 | ||
KÖHLER, Carina | 1998 | Lämmerspiel | |
KOPP, Elena | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
HILD, Julius | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
THEIS, SVEN | 1999 | VfL Münster |
Seite 3 von 4