Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
HERZOG, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
HERBERT, Achim | 1963 | TV Haibach | |
HEPPNER, Lars | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
HENRICH, Renate | 1966 | Offenbach | |
HEIMANN, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
HAYES, Michael | 1947 | LT Freigericht | |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | BSG Siemens Offenbach | |
HAISER, Rebecca | 1991 | JSK Rodgau (TGM Sv Jügesheim) | |
HAFKE, Jens | 1971 | LGV Marathon Giessen | |
HADDADIN, Amro | 1994 | SG Stern Stuttgart | |
Guzy, Jessica | 1990 | Germany | |
Guzy, Jessica | 1990 | Germany | |
GUZY, Jessica | 1990 | ||
GÜNTHER, Markus | 1964 | ||
GROH, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | |
Griebsch, Steffen | 1970 | Germany | |
Graßmuck, Beate | 1968 | Germany | |
GRAETSCH, Sabine | 1958 | TV Haibach | |
GOTTSCHLICH, Jörg | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
GOTTRIED, Julien | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
GLEIXNER, Michelle | 1991 | TV Babenhausen | |
GILMER, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
GALLASCH, Katja | 1977 | Fachklinik für Drogenkrankheiten "siebenzwerge" in Salem | |
FURSA, Ruslan | 1972 | TV Rheinau 1893 | |
FUNKE, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | |
FRITZSCH, Daniel | 1971 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | |
FRITSCH, Sascha | 1969 | einfach FIT | |
FRIEDRICH, Thoralf | 1964 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
Freyer, Philipp | 2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | Germany |
FRANK, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | |
FOX, Kevin | 1991 | ||
FORSTER-STEIL, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | |
FLÜGEL, Julian | 1986 | Asics Team Memmert | |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
FISCHER, Sabine | 1986 | Frankfurt | |
FINK, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club | |
FERK, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
FALLER, Bernd | 1959 | Budenheim Runners | |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V | Germany |
FABER, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | |
EUL, Wilfried | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
Ertmer, Julia | 1983 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
ERTMER, Matthias | 1981 | Team JoMa | |
ERTMER, Julia | 1983 | TV Bad Orb Spessart Challenge | |
Engert , Gerhard | 1949 | LT Offenthal | Germany |
ELBRECHT, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | |
EBERT, Hubert | 1969 | ||
DORNFELD, Sabrina | 1980 | ||
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | Germany |
DIESTER, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
DIEBOLD, Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | |
DIAS, Santosh | 1980 | ||
DEMUTH, Claudia | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
DEINES, Olivia | 1997 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
DEINES, Lisa | 1992 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
DANGMANN, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
CHACON BIEBACH, Laura | 1988 | ASICS Frontrunner/ ASC Darmstadt | |
CEBULLA, Martin | 1973 | Frankfurt | |
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
BURG, Florian | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | |
BRUDER, Anna | 1993 | ||
BREYER, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) | |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | Germany |
BREIDENBACH, Matthias | 1964 | TV Bornich | |
BÖTTCHE, Udo | 1962 | ||
BORSCH, Alexander | 1965 | DSW Triathlon Team | |
Bönig, Klaus | 1959 | Bönig Family | Germany |
Bönig, Hanna | 1994 | Bönig Family | Germany |
Bongartz, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | Germany |
BOHNERT, Christoph | 1960 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | |
BÖHM, Wolfgang | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
BÖHM, Anke | 1963 | LT Freigericht | |
BLEIBDREY, THOMAS | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | |
BIRKNER, Angelika | 1978 | ||
BIENENFELD, Aaron | 1997 | LG Offenbach | |
BIENENFELD, Hannah | 2002 | LG Offenbach | |
BICKERT, Christine | 1976 | ||
Benzing, Pierre | 1984 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Lass Laufen | Germany |
BECKER, Jörg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | |
BARTUSCH, Sören | 1977 | ||
BARTSCH-STRAUB, Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BARTH-CEBULLA, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | |
BARTH, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | |
BAJUS, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | |
AUL, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | |
Audersetz, Stephan | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
ARNOLD, WOLFGANG | 1938 | LG Offenbach | |
ARNDT, Alexander | 1971 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA | |
ARBOGAST, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | |
ANTONI, Kevin | 1992 | ETSV Lauda | |
ANDEMICALE, Mibale | 1994 | LG Seligenstadt | |
AMTHOR, Matthias | 1968 | ||
AMBORN, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | |
Abb, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
ABB, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt |
Seite 3 von 3